TSV 1880 Wasserburg


Frauen
Andrea Gablik
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Aderbauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Kurzbuch
Jahrgang: 2000
Victoria Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christiane Preß
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Mößthaler
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Mußner
Jahrgang: 2005
Sandra Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Andrea Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Angelina Schwab
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Pauker
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Johanna Anglhuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Mader
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlies Senger
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofie Feldmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Obermayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Laura Dirnecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Liselotte Arimond
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Huber
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilde Golla
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Finja Ott
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Feldmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Voggenauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Scheidegger
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Kronast
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carlotta Radlmair
Jahrgang: 2011
Eva Rapolder
Jahrgang: 2011
Karolina Hintermayr
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Meinl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Sontheimer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Schimpflingseder
Jahrgang: 2011
Melanie Finn
Jahrgang: 2011
Nicola Schupp
Jahrgang: 2011
Veronika Ganslmaier
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Lena Pauker
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Albert Fichtner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M60
Josef Eder
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M45
Josef Anglhuber
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Marinus Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Maximilian Kurzbuch
Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Riemer
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Leonard Neuhoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Falk
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Schwab
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Drisga
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Robbin Deppermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lais Deppermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Malcom Dannhauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Mittermaier
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Hubert Anglhuber
Jahrgang: 2005
Joseph Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Bernhard Ganslmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Brian Kersten
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Obermayer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Andreas Rinser
Jahrgang: 2007
Clemens Bleiziffer
Jahrgang: 2007
David Baumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Herzog
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Rauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Meierlohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Johannes Gaßner
Jahrgang: 2008
Rocco Seidinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Serafin Mühle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Anton Nicolay Rosengart
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Herzog
Jahrgang: 2009
Raffael Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Elias Königbauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Michael Trattner
Jahrgang: 2010
Severin Anglhuber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Kern
Jahrgang: 2011
Gabriel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonhard Gaßner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonas Mader
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Grandl
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018