TSV 1880 Wasserburg


Frauen
Johanna Höcketstaller
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Daniela Weichselgartner
Jahrgang: 1997
Elisabeth Höcketstaller
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Windmaier
Jahrgang: 1997
Alisa Böhm
Jahrgang: 1998
Andrea Gablik
Jahrgang: 1998
Isabel Röttger
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Schwaninger
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Kurzbuch
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cassandra Andraschko
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniela Geiger
Jahrgang: 2002
Ramona Forstner
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anja Eggerl
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Klara Huber
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Jule Wollboldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sara Wollboldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Erin Ewering
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Zerrer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Laura Broich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorena Reiserer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandra Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Andrea Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Angelina Schwab
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephina Von Waldenfells
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephina Von Waldenfels
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Pauker
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Huber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Isabella Agic
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Koschorrek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Mader
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Oberhuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucie Schaufler
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlies Senger
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Obermayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Viviane Langer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Finja Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Häuser
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Glienke
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Huber
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Dirnecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Herzog
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Häuser
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Golla
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Albert Fichtner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M60
Josef Eder
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M45
Franz Hofer
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Willi Atzenberger
Jahrgang: 1981
Matthias Grasberger
Jahrgang: 1983
Robert Dippl
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Marinus Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1986
Junioren U23
Maximilian Kurzbuch
Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Peinhofer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonathan Neuhoff
Jahrgang: 1998
Manuel Riemer
Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Huber
Jahrgang: 1998
Nils-Alexander Focke
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Leonard Neuhoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Lambacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Falk
Jahrgang: 2002
Merlin Eichler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Daniel Schwab
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Drisga
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Robbin Deppermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
David Von Der Heyden
Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2004
Lais Deppermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Malcom Dannhauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Mittermaier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Christian Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Josef Heldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Joseph Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bernhard Ganslmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Christian Deinwallner
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Viktoria Broich
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Sinz
Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Lueger
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Andreas Rinser
Jahrgang: 2007
Clemens Bleiziffer
Jahrgang: 2007
David Baumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hugo Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Herzog
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Rauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Meierlohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Johannes Gaßner
Jahrgang: 2008
Serafin Mühle
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Thomas
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Daniel Herzog
Jahrgang: 2009
Raffael Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018