TSV Vaterstetten


Jugend W14
Annika Ober
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Ober
Jahrgang: 2004
Frauen W50
Christine Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1964
Stefanie Roth
Jahrgang: 1967
Martina Hornung
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen
Georgina Schneid
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Nadja Baumann
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Claudia Rett
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Katharina Berg
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Senger
Jahrgang: 2001
Pauline Sandweg
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Wedlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Carina Huber
Jahrgang: 2002
Ella Kalkbrenner
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Ewig
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Viktoria Ewig
Jahrgang: 2002
Helene Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Louise Bonn
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Opitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Shirin Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Sturma
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Carolin Götzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Fanni Halmai
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Edelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Jaeger
Jahrgang: 2003
Raphaela Zacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alessia Randl
Jahrgang: 2004
Caja Körlin
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Wetzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Constanze Feist
Jahrgang: 2004
Elli Kiessling
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Wedlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Trax
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Wedlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Anna-Marie Ebel
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Domke
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Osterwalder
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Bein
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Huppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Issing
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariella Kleebinder
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofia Mackert
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Banzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Bretting
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Andrea Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Cecilia Von Erffa
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Von Damen
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Katavic
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Hohlfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Kindermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Kindermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Senay Duru
Jahrgang: 2007
Seny Duru
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Hillebrenner
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Dürrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Alexa Maether
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Duncker-Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Dunker-Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Martin-Ramos
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M80
Guido Müller
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Albert Suess
Jahrgang: 1954
Albert Süß
Jahrgang: 1954
Dr. Gerhard Zorn
Jahrgang: 1956
Frank Böhnke
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M50
Martin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Christian Töpfer
Jahrgang: 1971
Jan Domke
Jahrgang: 1971
Andreas Gienger
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Dirk Schoenmetzler
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer
Emanuel Koncar-Djurdjevic
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Hangen
Jahrgang: 2000
Michael Lantelme
Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Vogt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Henrik Wißmeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Matauschek
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Ott
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Dudel
Jahrgang: 2001
Yarum Park
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Dotzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Arne Pelzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Roth
Jahrgang: 2002
Kilian Stapper
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Haiber
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Blaimberger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Eddie Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonathan Heinz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lars Höhne
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Benedikt Goerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Hamburger
Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Domke
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Boehm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Fabian Beck
Jahrgang: 2005
Ilja Notkin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Schmeißer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Schmeisser
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Benedikt Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Seidel
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Ferrien
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Lega
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Reber
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Johann Kolley
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Joseph Ferrien
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Gleissner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxi Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Kampa
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannick Kraft
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannik Krafft
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aron Ewig
Jahrgang: 2008
Giuliano Tiano
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxim Notkin
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Härle
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Lell
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Rieder
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018