ESV München


Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Lohr
Jahrgang: 1997
Ricarda Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lavinia Francis
Jahrgang: 2000
Alina Puhovac
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elena Anzinger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Chiara Juricko
Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Torelli
Jahrgang: 2004
Christa Ackmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabell Ackmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Cleo Bernreiter
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Bartlmae
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Werner-Jones
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Dorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Gruber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emma Vollhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Käufl
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Kammergruber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Arianna Schmidt-Kärst
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Rapp
Jahrgang: 2007
Malou Hovgaard
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Haensch
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Pötzlberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Clara Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Elin Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Seng
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Brumme
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Steinkamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Letitia Schöwerling
Jahrgang: 2008
Teresa Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ilma Skapur
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Eckle
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Yodit Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M45
Bernhard Obster
Jahrgang: 1971
Junioren U23
Aljoscha Dolguikh
Jahrgang: 1997
John Kojo
Jahrgang: 1998
Josef Sandor
Jahrgang: 1998
Marcel Lauck
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Humbert
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Sebastian Hecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lorenz Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Guillaume Focke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Finn Scherer
Jahrgang: 2004
Franz Dieterle
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurin Hayler
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucien Hars
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Bremer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ferdinand Messerschmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Ludwig Keller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedek Olah-Vezer
Jahrgang: 2006
Christoph Schaller
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Twele
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Häring
Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Reif
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Hartke
Jahrgang: 2006
Raffael Tafferner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ferdinand Oedinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Taris Skapur
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Carlos Majstrovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Falko Hilbert
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Schaller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Kress
Jahrgang: 2008
Josua Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolas Hildmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Benjamin Seng
Jahrgang: 2009
Gabriel Farina Casanova
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jakob Renner
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018