LG Stadtwerke München


Frauen W55
Bea Hull
Jahrgang: 1959
Gabriele Fohrer
Jahrgang: 1961
Dorit Kiessling
Jahrgang: 1962
Karin Kahlen
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Ingrid Van Taack
Jahrgang: 1967
Taack Ingrid van
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Tanja Niekerke
Jahrgang: 1970
Betina Gabler
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Yvonne Kleiner
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Sabine Kurtenacker
Jahrgang: 1979
Anna Ricarda Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1980
Agnes Ferenczi
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Isabel Appelt
Jahrgang: 1985
Cathrin Möller
Jahrgang: 1986
Ilka Kreimer-Huenke
Jahrgang: 1986
Melinda Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Nele Baade
Jahrgang: 1989
Auguste Karsokaite
Jahrgang: 1990
Franziska Halbritter
Jahrgang: 1990
Nadine Lanners
Jahrgang: 1990
Ana Lozano Del Campo
Jahrgang: 1991
Elisabeth Faller
Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Weiland
Jahrgang: 1991
Lisa Gnam
Jahrgang: 1991
Maia Kuhnen
Jahrgang: 1991
Elena Kren
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Auer
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Riedl
Jahrgang: 1992
Karoline Binder
Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Arlt
Jahrgang: 1993
Luisa Schmidt-Rave
Jahrgang: 1993
Roberta Yana Albertoni
Jahrgang: 1993
Annemarie Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1994
Carlotta Schraub
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolyn Steidl
Jahrgang: 1994
Christina Hering
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Gess
Jahrgang: 1994
Franziska Regal
Jahrgang: 1994
Gaia Tomassini
Jahrgang: 1994
Jana Rieger
Jahrgang: 1994
Jasmin Swedan
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Schneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Nadine Brutscher
Jahrgang: 1994
Theresa Ortenreiter
Jahrgang: 1994
Anna Ruiz
Jahrgang: 1995
Denitsa Harizanova
Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Trost
Jahrgang: 1995
Miriam Maurer
Jahrgang: 1995
X X
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Catiana Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Charlotte Holly
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Marie Petkov
Jahrgang: 1996
Maria Angeles Arroyo
Jahrgang: 1996
Anouk Zens
Jahrgang: 1997
Emilie Agathina
Jahrgang: 1997
Florentina Fitz
Jahrgang: 1997
Mareen Kalis
Jahrgang: 1997
Paulina Huber
Jahrgang: 1997
Sonja Ritt
Jahrgang: 1997
Aziza Ben Saada
Jahrgang: 1998
Elena Pagliarini
Jahrgang: 1998
Jacqueline Sterk
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gröll
Jahrgang: 1998
Manfred Klemt
Jahrgang: 1998
Sabrina Reusch
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Döbler
Jahrgang: 1999
Celina Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Christina Sturmböck
Jahrgang: 1999
Eva Klemisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Georgia Capelli
Jahrgang: 1999
Kristina Brandmaier
Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Omoruyi
Jahrgang: 1999
Maya Eisenbarth
Jahrgang: 1999
Sandy Opeola
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Schmid
Jahrgang: 1999
Alena Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Saleh
Jahrgang: 2000
Christine Heuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Kristina Hiller
Jahrgang: 2000
Louise Wieland
Jahrgang: 2000
Sandra Winkler
Jahrgang: 2000
Shinny Thielen
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Beatrix Kerger
Jahrgang: 2001
Denise Jaeschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Eddi Falks
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Kelch
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Zintl
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Jurka
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Kathke
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicola Breitner
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Linner
Jahrgang: 2001
Stephanie Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Aimee Adlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Alicia Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2002
Cassandra Bailey
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Nauerz
Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Lührs
Jahrgang: 2002
Helene Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jil Maier
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Platz
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Rotter
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilli Schlage
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Maelis Angleys
Jahrgang: 2002
Natascha Senior
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Tratnjek
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Louise Frenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Carolin Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Seiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Marie Koniakowsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Metzger
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Lamberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Zwicker
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Slotosch
Jahrgang: 2003
Mila Braune
Jahrgang: 2003
Sofia Velez Stiefken
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Marie Stöcker
Jahrgang: 2003
Teresa Saleh
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Gammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Nagorsen
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Helene Schulze
Jahrgang: 2004
Caia Virsik
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Umnuß
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Hell
Jahrgang: 2004
Felicitas Gerhaher
Jahrgang: 2004
Franzisca Rotter
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Brzezinski
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Ruhwandl
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Roth
Jahrgang: 2004
Juliane Huth
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Marie Bonewit
Jahrgang: 2004
Karola Sobe
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Ruhwandl
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Sigona
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Preyss
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Werner
Jahrgang: 2004
Pim Benedde
Jahrgang: 2004
Pim Benede
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Krause
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Tratnjek
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Graß
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Jobst
Jahrgang: 2004
Vera Kühnisch
Jahrgang: 2004
Veronika Besser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alba Voigts
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Soos
Jahrgang: 2005
Caroline Helferich
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilija Dodig
Jahrgang: 2005
Ffion Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Böhnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalina Antonova
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Smid
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Heil
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Slisko
Jahrgang: 2005
Lavinia Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Pauzenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Quaas
Jahrgang: 2005
Lupina Von Stromberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Wild
Jahrgang: 2005
Natalie Eisenblätter
Jahrgang: 2005
Ruby Reindell
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Würl
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Plötz
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Brusegan
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Kawulok
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Antonia Moser
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Tita
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Roth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Merz
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Reicheneder
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Hemsendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Wild
Jahrgang: 2006
Natascha Rabe
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Poublon
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Luce Riess-Lochet
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Haschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Gravier
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Carolin Gantert
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M80
Günther Wilhelm Urban
Jahrgang: 1934
Rudolf Schneider
Jahrgang: 1934
Heinz Kraus
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M75
Gregor Strasshofer
Jahrgang: 1940
Klaus-Jürgen Kühnhold
Jahrgang: 1940
Klaus Scheper
Jahrgang: 1941
Günther Ganslmeier
Jahrgang: 1942
Manfred Lindermaier
Jahrgang: 1942
Norbert Röhrle
Jahrgang: 1942
Klaus Sommer
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Wilfried Baumgardt
Jahrgang: 1945
Peter Rose
Jahrgang: 1946
Rainer Förster
Jahrgang: 1946
Heinz Hoefling
Jahrgang: 1947
Klemens Rode
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M60
Eduard Gruber
Jahrgang: 1954
Franz Mayer-Gebhart
Jahrgang: 1954
Joachim Wolff
Jahrgang: 1954
Peter Steinfeld
Jahrgang: 1954
Helmut Metschl
Jahrgang: 1958
Wolfram-Aslan Maharam
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Dr. Christopher Reithmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Heiko Ritz
Jahrgang: 1962
Stefan Frick
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Georg Kinadeter
Jahrgang: 1969
Michael Rottmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Ralf Krappweis
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Neumann
Jahrgang: 1970
Frank Robert Moosmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Hauke Dierkes
Jahrgang: 1970
Jan Lettenmaier
Jahrgang: 1970
Hans Findling
Jahrgang: 1971
Lars Brückner
Jahrgang: 1971
André Naumann
Jahrgang: 1972
Christian Stimmelmayr
Jahrgang: 1973
Max Kallinger
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Denis Kadic
Jahrgang: 1974
Marco Rommeis
Jahrgang: 1974
Oliver Humpert
Jahrgang: 1974
Carsten Kunz
Jahrgang: 1975
Roman Karlinski
Jahrgang: 1975
Simon Kaygisiz
Jahrgang: 1975
Stefan Kellerer
Jahrgang: 1975
Oliver Felsen
Jahrgang: 1978
Philipp Dörr
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Johannes Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 1979
Jonas Wahler
Jahrgang: 1979
Patrick Raith
Jahrgang: 1979
Sven Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1979
Andreas Brünnert
Jahrgang: 1980
Mathias Ott
Jahrgang: 1980
Ricarda Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1980
Andreas Lindenmaier
Jahrgang: 1981
Jan Müller
Jahrgang: 1981
Pietro Liguori
Jahrgang: 1981
Andreas Döring
Jahrgang: 1982
Michael Woth
Jahrgang: 1982
Philipp Sellack
Jahrgang: 1982
Sebastian Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1982
Christoph Bischlager
Jahrgang: 1983
Christopher Franke
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Lukas Becht
Jahrgang: 1986
Thomas Rieger
Jahrgang: 1986
Alban Moriniere
Jahrgang: 1987
Jerrit Lipske
Jahrgang: 1987
Sebastian Berger
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Daniel Hundt
Jahrgang: 1989
Mario Luber
Jahrgang: 1989
Miguel Querejeta
Jahrgang: 1989
Tobias Adam
Jahrgang: 1989
Bill Porter
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1990
Clemens Bleistein
Jahrgang: 1990
Georgis Bozoidis
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Bichler
Jahrgang: 1990
Benedikt Wiesend
Jahrgang: 1991
Benjamin Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Cedric Mertens
Jahrgang: 1991
Simon Phan
Jahrgang: 1991
Tobias Giehl
Jahrgang: 1991
Johannes Trefz
Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Pinieck
Jahrgang: 1992
Nicolas Abuter
Jahrgang: 1992
Pedro Garcia-Fernandez
Jahrgang: 1992
Robin Ohrmann
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Kraus
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefan Cimander
Jahrgang: 1992
Steffen Burkert
Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Giehl
Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Schneider
Jahrgang: 1992
Adrian König-Rannenberg
Jahrgang: 1993
Benjamin Dillitz
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan Kruse
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan-Sebastian Gerber
Jahrgang: 1993
Janes Stockhammer
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
Michael Biesenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Lutzenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
Philip Bonnaire
Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Barth
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Engelmann
Jahrgang: 1994
David Kreuzpaintner
Jahrgang: 1994
Dominik Hötzinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Konstantin Weber
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Lang
Jahrgang: 1994
Adrian Seehorsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Alan Vizjak
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Rank
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Munzinger
Jahrgang: 1995
Hannes Schiffereger
Jahrgang: 1995
Jakob Siebler
Jahrgang: 1995
Johannes Rehenauer
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Bonewit
Jahrgang: 1995
Lucien Aubry
Jahrgang: 1995
Morris Ocansey
Jahrgang: 1995
Stefan Preisendörfer
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Potye
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Andreas Zagler
Jahrgang: 1996
Daniel Troßmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Laurin Walter
Jahrgang: 1996
Ludwig Elsen
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Koller
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Koch
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Adolf
Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Riehn
Jahrgang: 1996
Noemi Szörenyi
Jahrgang: 1996
Valentin Döbler
Jahrgang: 1996
Valentin Schubert
Jahrgang: 1996
Cornelius Rüth
Jahrgang: 1997
David Faltenbacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Donald Kieffer
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Winde
Jahrgang: 1997
Jakob Urbez
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Gilch
Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Oehms
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Krug
Jahrgang: 1997
Nader Bennour
Jahrgang: 1997
David Kirch
Jahrgang: 1998
Dominik Brunthaler
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Hiller
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Partenfelder
Jahrgang: 1998
Gabriel Allgayer
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Marius Hafenrichter
Jahrgang: 1998
Martin Knauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Waischburger
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Schwenk
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannick Limmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Spencer
Jahrgang: 1999
Dennis Luft
Jahrgang: 1999
Dimitrios Tsakalos
Jahrgang: 1999
Ferdinand Altmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Merkl
Jahrgang: 1999
Guillaume Edorh
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Kraft
Jahrgang: 1999
Joshua Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 1999
Lorenzo Graf Barbero
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Lucas Mihota
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolai Trageser
Jahrgang: 1999
Robin Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Dabrowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Sven Lüpke
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Linner
Jahrgang: 1999
Valentin Keil
Jahrgang: 1999
Victor Griesch
Jahrgang: 1999
Amadeus Waluga
Jahrgang: 2000
Andreas Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2000
Andreas Schaper
Jahrgang: 2000
Bartholomew Heldeis
Jahrgang: 2000
Dayron Moralez Abreu
Jahrgang: 2000
Devin Gamble
Jahrgang: 2000
Devin Dwayne Gamble
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Frühholz
Jahrgang: 2000
Filip Skubacz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jeremias Herderich
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Lohmaier
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2000
Karim Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Luka Faltermeier
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Moser
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Meister
Jahrgang: 2000
Natu Habtom
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Sono Dennis Willbrand
Jahrgang: 2000
Thore Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Valentin Finsterwalder
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alessandro Gambardella
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Maier
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Sadoyan
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Olbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Zymeri
Jahrgang: 2001
Henrik Wissmeyer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jil Maurice Gorzawsky
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Tenbrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Chawla
Jahrgang: 2001
Matthias Ponnert
Jahrgang: 2001
Mike-Anthony Pineda
Jahrgang: 2001
Oskar Sajkiewicz
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincente Graiani
Jahrgang: 2001
Adam Mcquillan
Jahrgang: 2002
Aiman Memagic
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Binet
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Schaller
Jahrgang: 2002
Arthur Kilian
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominic Rohde
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Maier
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Knerlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Weckler
Jahrgang: 2002
Gabriele Freundl
Jahrgang: 2002
Joel Akue
Jahrgang: 2002
Martin Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2002
Philip Obi
Jahrgang: 2002
Quirin Rank
Jahrgang: 2002
Quirin Stieglmeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Hummel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Cantzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Tibor Revfalvi
Jahrgang: 2002
Timur Luzius
Jahrgang: 2002
Vico Usadek
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Saller
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Alvise Isailovski
Jahrgang: 2003
Cosimo Gardella
Jahrgang: 2003
Dominik Idzan
Jahrgang: 2003
Elias Hruschka
Jahrgang: 2003
Elias Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Hösch
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Harteis
Jahrgang: 2003
Jerome Vogt
Jahrgang: 2003
Lenz Kuborn
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonardo Benini
Jahrgang: 2003
Leopold Beckenbauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Levi Kullen
Jahrgang: 2003
Livius Holland-Moritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Hölzl
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Haberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Niclas Freudenblum
Jahrgang: 2003
Nolan Koivunen
Jahrgang: 2003
Patrick Ruzek
Jahrgang: 2003
Patrik Ruzek
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Ruppert
Jahrgang: 2003
Pierre William Werler
Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Vollath
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Schöndorfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Tizian-Noah Lauria
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Pascal Triebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Adriano Fazio Campos
Jahrgang: 2004
Armin Kuffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Pfeil
Jahrgang: 2004
Ernst Taro
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Moritz Webers
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Van Eckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Konrad Harmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lazar Palosevic
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Hebertinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Lindquist
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Hochwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Mikosch Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicolas Wood
Jahrgang: 2004
Pervan Bahir
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastiano Isailovski
Jahrgang: 2004
Taro Ernst
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Kittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Xaver Bachmair
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benito Rekitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Binet
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Laszlo Binet
Jahrgang: 2005
Ferris Spott
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Lenzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrik Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jacob Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leopold Staab
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrick Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrik Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Philip Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Kaempf
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Krefft
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Guhe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kaspar Bojer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Rataj
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Safieddine
Jahrgang: 2006
Quentin Da Costa
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Ly
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Bruno Nickel
Jahrgang: 2007