LG Würm Athletik


Frauen W35
Susanne Specht
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Annika Koelln
Jahrgang: 1992
Magdalena Scheffel
Jahrgang: 1993
Johanna Schönecker
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lara Bedard
Jahrgang: 1997
Louisa Omoruyi
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Franziska Unterreitmeier
Jahrgang: 2000
Hanna Frühauf
Jahrgang: 2000
Tea Tomicic
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Dangl
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Hekele
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Julia Zeitler
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Sophie Pompino
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kuntz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jana Rabenseifner
Jahrgang: 2003
Julie Aichinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Faber
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Kiana Tölzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Mina Kirchdörfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Hannah Von Inten
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carolina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dania Kolarik
Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Herold
Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Stache
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Stechele
Jahrgang: 2007
Veronique Swerus
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Isabelle Reis
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Burkhart
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Markus Scheben
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M40
Michael Braig
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Florian Popella
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Florian Wenzler
Jahrgang: 1986
Farid Bouhafs
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Maximilian Lohse
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Treftz
Jahrgang: 1992
Emanuel Vogel
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Frytz
Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Bergmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Clemens Weber
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Andreas Stettner
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Christoph Callegari
Jahrgang: 2000
Korbinian Wiesend
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Haussmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Lohwasser
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Lohwasser
Jahrgang: 2002
Myron Bailey
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2002
Milan Rother
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Branch
Jahrgang: 2003
Raphael Bock
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Eric Weidenbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Eder
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lukas Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Marco Burkhart
Jahrgang: 2005
Matthias Lehmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Schimmelpfennig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Hartman
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Linke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Krumpholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Pflug
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Weidenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Luis Sponsel
Jahrgang: 2009
Richard Fend
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018