LG Würm Athletik


Frauen W40
Janine Gonschorek
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Magdalena Scheffel
Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Mayr
Jahrgang: 1996
Michelle Marnau
Jahrgang: 1996
Isabelle Noll
Jahrgang: 1997
Assunta Kienzler
Jahrgang: 1998
Louisa Omoruyi
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Hanna Frühauf
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Dangl
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Hekele
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jana Rabenseifner
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kristina Fendt
Jahrgang: 2005
Mina Kirchdörfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Olivia Sperl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Kuntz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Carolina Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Dania Kolarik
Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Herold
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Stegert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Mareike Stubenrauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlen Ochs
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Mayr
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanika Padhye
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Antonia Reitmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Sperber
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Reiner
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabell Kokot
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Burkhart
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Maryam Elsify
Jahrgang: 2009
Nasti Schwab
Jahrgang: 2009
Stefanie Promm
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Ayumi Kreikenbohm
Jahrgang: 2010
Dayana Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Haushofer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Oberndörfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Stamm
Jahrgang: 2010
Marli Degenhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Schalow
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Jenning
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Bergemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Leni Aichinger
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Stubenrauch
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Andreas Schnegg
Jahrgang: 1968
Christoph Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Christoph Glaser
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Axel Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Farid Bouhafs
Jahrgang: 1988
Maximilian Lohse
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Emanuel Vogel
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Bergmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Clemens Weber
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Christoph Callegari
Jahrgang: 2000
Korbinian Wiesend
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Lohwasser
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Raphael Bock
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Eder
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Marco Burkhart
Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Reimann
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Schölderle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Marc Weidenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ole-Erik Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Aron Gerlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Schmale
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Albarran
Jahrgang: 2009
Richard Fend
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Hoschek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Florian Lenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Albaran
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Janowicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamino Leo Messmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamino Leo Messner
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Frase
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Konstantin Ballmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leopold Ballmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018