LG Bamberg


Frauen W50
Claudia Schramm
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W30
Eva Saffer
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Hanna Hanske
Jahrgang: 1989
Nadine Krügel
Jahrgang: 1989
Barbara Zweier
Jahrgang: 1992
Brendah Kebeya
Jahrgang: 1992
Sara Weichert
Jahrgang: 1992
Eva Schmiedeberg
Jahrgang: 1995
Regina Pistorius
Jahrgang: 1995
Simone Schramm
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Rebecca Leicht
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Ertl
Jahrgang: 1997
Ann-Christin Kropf
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna-Lena Genz
Jahrgang: 1998
Christina Holzner
Jahrgang: 1998
Karyna Lopatina
Jahrgang: 1998
Krystyna Lopatina
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Geißler
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Koßmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Dominique Sauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Flora Jansen
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Klara Arnoldt
Jahrgang: 1999
Mona Loch
Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Theresa Ebersbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Hirt
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Münchenbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Weber
Jahrgang: 2000
Lotte Losgar
Jahrgang: 2000
Susanne Noell
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emma Seubold
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Söhnlein
Jahrgang: 2001
Ida Brauner
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Göller
Jahrgang: 2001
Line Körber
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Weber
Jahrgang: 2001
Louisa Rittmaier
Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Seubold
Jahrgang: 2001
Sabine Schuster
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Güthlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Lang
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Schablitzki
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Leisgang
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Trusen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Kraus
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Reichel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Wiemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Heer
Jahrgang: 2002
Nikol Petrova
Jahrgang: 2002
Therese Väth
Jahrgang: 2002
Weike Markert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annika Hettmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Gerster
Jahrgang: 2003
Elke Noell
Jahrgang: 2003
Fanny Eichenhüller
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Dreßler
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Ernst
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Hofgärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Dietl
Jahrgang: 2003
Naomi Krebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Siller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Hannah Kamm
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lioba Sterzl
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Kistner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Betz
Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Schmaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Carolin Harrer
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Weininger
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Kithier
Jahrgang: 2005
Leoni Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Gerner
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlen Strohmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Sinnappoo
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Himmler
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Klemens
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Klemenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Scherzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Väth
Jahrgang: 2006
Roberta Hrajworonskyj
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Andersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alexa Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Gräf
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva König
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Schöbinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Pflaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Weininger
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Guethlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Güthlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Moufidatou Sanussi
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Hannah Backer
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Calvus
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Anaka
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Jana Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Maren Schütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Rachel Anaka
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Heinrich Porsch
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M55
Roland Benedikt
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Ralf Ebersbach
Jahrgang: 1966
Roland Wild
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Marco Sahm
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Florian Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Peter Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Lars Reichelt
Jahrgang: 1979
Qahtan Madlol Ahmed
Jahrgang: 1981
Franz Kupfer
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Christopher Nowak
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Michael Weißhaupt
Jahrgang: 1991
Julian Wecera
Jahrgang: 1992
Jan Heusinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Schöllan
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Dominik Buck
Jahrgang: 1996
Oliver Racky
Jahrgang: 1996
Pascal Bottler
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 1997
Hendrik Torner
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Trusen
Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Seidler
Jahrgang: 1998
Leo Schramm
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannik Lubas
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Christian Baumgartl
Jahrgang: 1999
Oliver Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 1999
Samuel Düsel
Jahrgang: 1999
Adrien Keller
Jahrgang: 2000
Christian Camilo Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Seubald
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Seubold
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Siegler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Gianluca Zandona
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Löblein
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Bayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Quentin Xylander
Jahrgang: 2001
Timo Tscherner
Jahrgang: 2001
Adrian Janker
Jahrgang: 2002
Baptist Schlicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Farin Benli
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Vogels
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Roghmans
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Marius Wicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Wiche
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Frank
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Justin Bleier
Jahrgang: 2003
Lars Raffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Benedikt Utzmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Ioannis Mitsioulis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Wehnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Wehnerz
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Lehner
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Folgmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenz Brößler
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Urbanik
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ernst
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Walz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Andreas Noell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Einwag
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabius Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Friedemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Fischer-Dederra
Jahrgang: 2006
Luk Pfattheicher
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Staudigel
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jan Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Leipold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Dirauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Liam Nagel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Christoph Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Förtsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Fötsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Albert
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Kellenbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018