LG Bamberg


Frauen W55
Frauen W50
Claudia Schramm
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Ute Weininger
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W30
Eva Saffer
Jahrgang: 1986
Jessica Keßler
Jahrgang: 1988
Hanna Hanske
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Brendah Kebeya
Jahrgang: 1992
Sara Weichert
Jahrgang: 1992
Alexandra Schütz
Jahrgang: 1994
Eva Schmiedeberg
Jahrgang: 1995
Simone Schramm
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Würstlein
Jahrgang: 1996
Rebecca Leicht
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Lena Genz
Jahrgang: 1998
Christina Holzner
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Koßmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Dominique Sauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Klara Arnoldt
Jahrgang: 1999
Mona Loch
Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Louisa Rittmaier
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Güthlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Lang
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Schablitzki
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Leisgang
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Trusen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Kraus
Jahrgang: 2002
Weike Markert
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Gerster
Jahrgang: 2003
Elke Noell
Jahrgang: 2003
Fanny Eichenhüller
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Ernst
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmine Paris
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Hofgärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Naomi Krebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Siller
Jahrgang: 2003
Alina Götz
Jahrgang: 2004
Grassegger Johanna
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea-Marie Gaugel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Pfattheicher
Jahrgang: 2004
Lioba Sterzl
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Kistner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Van De Ven
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Prosch
Jahrgang: 2004
Van De Ven Marie
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Betz
Jahrgang: 2005
Anne Maier
Jahrgang: 2005
Carina Schmaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Weininger
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kühnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Kithier
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Sinnappoo
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Knoblach
Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Väth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Oppelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Andersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alexa Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Behr
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Schöbinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Kreller
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Güthlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Rösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anne Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Anaka
Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Steinäußer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Flora Seitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Judith Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lana-May Langner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucine Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maren Schütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Lisa Sophia Barth
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Roland Benedikt
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Roland Wild
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Marco Sahm
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Florian Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Torsten Lang
Jahrgang: 1976
Lars Reichelt
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Franz Kupfer
Jahrgang: 1983
Christopher Nowak
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Mario Wernsdörfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Michael Weißhaupt
Jahrgang: 1991
Felix Feßler
Jahrgang: 1992
Julian Wecera
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Schörner
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcus Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Schmieder
Jahrgang: 1995
Dominik Buck
Jahrgang: 1996
Pascal Bottler
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Leo Schramm
Jahrgang: 1998
Christian Baumgartl
Jahrgang: 1999
Oliver Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 1999
Samuel Düsel
Jahrgang: 1999
Christian Camilo Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Löblein
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Bayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Baptist Schlicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Gleich
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Frank
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Goller
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Raffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ioannis Mitsioulis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Wehnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Lehner
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Folgmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Reinshagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Urbanik
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ernst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Andreas Noell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Einwag
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabius Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Herzig
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Fischer-Dederra
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Staudigel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jan Leipold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Dirauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurenz Strätz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Christoph Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Albert
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Barth
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Konstantin Herlitzius
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Fahr
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Sinnappoo
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Pfefferkorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Michael Kromer
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018