LG Forchheim


Frauen W80
Elisabeth Leopold
Jahrgang: 1937
Frauen W55
Heike Niggemann
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W35
Christine Priegelmeir
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Veronika Prell
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lina Ende
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Eckner
Jahrgang: 1996
Janina Buck
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cosima Gundermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Heidecke
Jahrgang: 2000
Yvonne Wieder
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annabelle Treuheit
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexandra Pöhlmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Hoyler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana-Marie Wadepohl
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Benning
Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Gellenthien
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Charlotte Gundermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Förster
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Emilia Dorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Schlund
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Memmel
Jahrgang: 2005
Klara Flake
Jahrgang: 2005
Lioba Puff
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorena Kraus
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Giannoulopoulos
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Emilia Leopold
Jahrgang: 2006
Ilka Staub
Jahrgang: 2006
Juliane Bodden
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Hof
Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Kröppel
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amelie Engler
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Billes
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Saffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Elisabeth Bongartz
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Hof
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anna-Luisa Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Hannweber
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Marlena Konheiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Otto Götzl
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M65
Bernd Kolb
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Wolfgang Ende
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Rüdiger Hecht
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Andreas Fenn
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Jan Schindzielorz
Jahrgang: 1978
Junioren U23
Jano Schubert
Jahrgang: 1997
Marcel Springwald
Jahrgang: 1997
Max Fenn
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Hecht
Jahrgang: 1997
Dominik Eckner
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Mario Gößwein
Jahrgang: 1999
Clemens Gundermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Carsten Gundermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Saffer
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Lippert
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Nöhring
Jahrgang: 2002
Richard Kariun
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Johannes Sladek
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Bitter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jakob Treuheit
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Carlo Gundermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Henrik Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Felix Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Tomm
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Carlo Leopold
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikita Bär
Jahrgang: 2008
Stefan Molitor
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Michael Bär
Jahrgang: 2009
Nicklas Bitter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Daniel Stief
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonhard Konheiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Leveatz
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Eckl
Jahrgang: 2010
Michael Bongartz
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Tobias Zenneck
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Billes
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018