LG Fichtelgebirge


Frauen W75
Hildegard Mühlhöfer
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W45
Tanja Wittke
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Kerstin Gesell
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W30
Tina Weiser
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Viola Freitag
Jahrgang: 1994
Cynthia Hörl
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Elisabeth Schörner
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sydney Hollering
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Freitag
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Hiltner
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Pauline Prüfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Pössnecker
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Schmauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Ganßmüller
Jahrgang: 2004
Tina Klement
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alina Hörl
Jahrgang: 2005
Malina Gataneh
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Hannah Rapp
Jahrgang: 2006
Josefine Schnagl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Schmauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Jungnickl
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariama Ba
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Winkler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Jule Rupprecht
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Pöllmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Maresa Perner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alicia Hermer
Jahrgang: 2008
Annemarie Reidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Deistler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Carolin Pössnecker
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Mareike Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie- Luise Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Jessica Ortner
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofia Matthäus
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie-Marie Betz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Herbert Hertel
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Jürgen Jäger
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Hartmut Rothenberger
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Dieter Wendler
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M40
Markus Perner
Jahrgang: 1976
Ingo Mühlhöfer
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Christian Reinel
Jahrgang: 1986
Christian Schill
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Tristan Schwager
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Florian Rahn
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Schindler
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Kropf
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Constantin Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Marc Herlihy
Jahrgang: 2003
Marc Wietasch
Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Mühle
Jahrgang: 2003
Xaver Wachtendonk
Jahrgang: 2003
Johannes Höcherl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Perner
Jahrgang: 2004
Joshua Foerster
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Fabian Beck
Jahrgang: 2005
Tino Bayer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Janis Lichteblau
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Lang
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Schiener
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Kellner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan-Luca Schnieber
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Ruckdeschel
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Gesell
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Samuel Forster
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Adam Mühlhöfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Kaduk
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Johann Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Tobias Forster
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Andreas Gesell
Jahrgang: 2011
Sebastian Rahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Steiner
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018