LG Hof


Frauen
Katharina Stader
Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Schörner
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Milena Strootmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Friederike Persitzky
Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Popp
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-sophie Stamm
Jahrgang: 2002
Joleen Breuer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Albert
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Neudert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lisa-Marie Lübben
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Rank
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Finja Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lina Jung
Jahrgang: 2006
Lola Hopperdietzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Neudert
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Merz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jasmin Schrenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Kimler
Jahrgang: 2007
Victoria Kressin
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Kätzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Bea Böhme
Jahrgang: 2008
Channel Luise Frank
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Simon-O Malley
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Kieweg
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Jilg
Jahrgang: 2008
Wilma Hopperdietzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emma Steinmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea-Marie Hornig
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Kielmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara Reichstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emilia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Schrenk
Jahrgang: 2010
Giulia Ettore
Jahrgang: 2010
Guila Ettore
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Bittorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Helen Schulze
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Lentzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Weihrauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Leupoldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Langguth
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Büttner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alissa Kappe
Jahrgang: 2011
Amelie Otto
Jahrgang: 2011
Greta Wolfrum
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefina Lentzen
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Nüssel
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxima Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Jürgen Vogelsang
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M30
Benedikt Gradel
Jahrgang: 1986
Daniel Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Felix Schörner
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabian Hübner
Jahrgang: 1998
Valentino Masi
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Bogensperger
Jahrgang: 2001
Stefan Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Zakrzewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Marvin Bürk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jan-Luca Winkler
Jahrgang: 2006
Marwin Göldner
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Frank
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jascha Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Manuel Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Kleine
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Dejan Vajnberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Schaller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan-Luca Schaller
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Rank
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Niels Peetz
Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Leßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Finn Brunner
Jahrgang: 2009
Keanu Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Lemke
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Stäudel
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Rießbeck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Joel Kiel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Batz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenny Göldner
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Sedlak
Jahrgang: 2010
Quirin Beyer
Jahrgang: 2010
William Ott
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018