TV 1861 Amberg


Frauen W50
Karin Müller-Popp
Jahrgang: 1966
Juniorinnen U23
Corinna Schwab
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Marina Windisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Magdalena Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Caprice Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Franca Schaller
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Dronzella
Jahrgang: 2003
Nia Herbst
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Schaller
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Hüser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Smith
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Rupprecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Dickert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Goebl Sandra
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Lutter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lila Heldmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lutter Jule
Jahrgang: 2006
Nena Scheibl
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Güldenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandra Göbl
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandra Goebl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amanda Therimadurage
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Flor
Jahrgang: 2007
Sabrina Smith
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ellen Schmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Reiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilie Reiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Rupprecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Franzi Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Regner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Amirah Jakusevic
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Ferreira
Jahrgang: 2008
Nefeli Tsakov
Jahrgang: 2008
Reiser Emilie
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hannah Bäumler
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Holtschulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Reiser Tamara
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamara Reiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Leonora Wiesmeth
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Edwin Gründemann
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer
Kevin Kühl
Jahrgang: 1995
Männliche Jugend U20
Mateusz Poliwka
Jahrgang: 2000
Eric Engel
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurenz Schmid
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Leonard Krapf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Benedikt Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Dickert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucian Wiesmeth
Jahrgang: 2005
Quentin Konstanti Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Lippold Marten
Jahrgang: 2006
Marten Lippold
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Ströhl
Jahrgang: 2006
Vicente Cavalie
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Fröhler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ferstl Moritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Gunnar Lippold
Jahrgang: 2008
Lippold Gunnar
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Ferstl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sariaydin Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Frey
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Sariaydin
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Guilherme Ferreira
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Herbst
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Pierre Pieper
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Tim Färber
Jahrgang: 2010
Tobias Fröhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Moritz Färber
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018