LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg


Frauen W50
Iris Hill
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Monika Heiss
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Eva Haberl
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Anja Scherl
Jahrgang: 1986
Saskia Grauham
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen W30
Kerstin Hirscher
Jahrgang: 1989
Domenika Mayer
Jahrgang: 1990
Marion Brunner
Jahrgang: 1990
Thea Heim
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Franziska Stemmer
Jahrgang: 1993
Isabel Mayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Mona Mayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Bettina Diller
Jahrgang: 1994
Isadora Cogo Badan
Jahrgang: 1994
Maike Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Svenja Ojstersek
Jahrgang: 1994
Anna Schmidt-Pauly
Jahrgang: 1995
Sonja Brandl
Jahrgang: 1995
Anna-Lena Obermaier
Jahrgang: 1996
Maria Kerres
Jahrgang: 1996
Mira Parisek
Jahrgang: 1996
Anne Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1997
Loretta Flöte
Jahrgang: 1997
Paola Schuler
Jahrgang: 1997
Hanna Soyck
Jahrgang: 1998
Katrin Fehm
Jahrgang: 1998
Martina Wendler
Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Dattke
Jahrgang: 1998
Alena Bluhme
Jahrgang: 1999
Alina Blume
Jahrgang: 1999
Anne Meixner
Jahrgang: 1999
Chiara Heitkamp
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Schöberl
Jahrgang: 1999
Nikola Strobel
Jahrgang: 1999
Patricia Weiß
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Christina Bollwein
Jahrgang: 2000
Helen Krogmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Helene Marie Nagel
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Pommé
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Basener
Jahrgang: 2000
Susanne Weick
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Mader
Jahrgang: 2001
Bianca Bodrito
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Bruckmayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Mlinzk
Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Mayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Huber
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Heckel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Helena Weissert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Carlotta Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilva Seitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Black
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Endemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Therese Reindl
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hanna Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Glück
Jahrgang: 2005
Karla Hiss
Jahrgang: 2005
Laetitia Seidenschwand
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Berger
Jahrgang: 2005
Magdalena Engl
Jahrgang: 2005
Anja Boß
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Drexler
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Reindl
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Weigert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anita Istratescu
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva-Maria Pauthner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Winner
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Gerl
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Walser
Jahrgang: 2007
Tida Kammereck
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Hannah Melczer
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Frank
Jahrgang: 2008
Maria Busch
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosali Baessler
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosalie Bäsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Susanne Weik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Afra Freilinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Afra Franziska Freilinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Freya Hempel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nicole Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Rösl
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Thomas Zink
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M50
Andreas Krebs
Jahrgang: 1971
Tobias Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Anna Ricarda Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1980
René Manthee
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Jannis Roepert
Jahrgang: 1988
Michele Salvi
Jahrgang: 1988
Benedikt Huber
Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Orth
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Eisenlauer
Jahrgang: 1992
Fabian Lutz
Jahrgang: 1992
Filmon Abraham
Jahrgang: 1992
Kevin Key
Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Zweck
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Dominik Notz
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 1993
Konstantin Wedel
Jahrgang: 1993
Robert Schmidt-Pauly
Jahrgang: 1993
Simon Boch
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Ramdane Cherif
Jahrgang: 1994
Dominik Scholler
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Schäffler
Jahrgang: 1995
Johannes Roßgoderer
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Zeus
Jahrgang: 1995
Niklas Wulf
Jahrgang: 1995
Keyhan Hatami
Jahrgang: 1996
Sven Glück
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik René Ammon
Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Hecher
Jahrgang: 1997
Pascal Ghanimi
Jahrgang: 1997
Johannes Merker
Jahrgang: 1998
Müller Silas
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Bengler
Jahrgang: 1998
Silas Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Jensen
Jahrgang: 1999
Sebastian Gleißl
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Benedikt Brem
Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt von Hardenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Ritter
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Öchsl
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Dirscherl
Jahrgang: 2001
Raphael Brunnbauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Prater
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Advait Nair
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Wiegel
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilian Beer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Istratescu
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Orth
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Wagenfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Köppele
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Köppelle
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Kraus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Damm
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Vinzenz Reindl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Alexander Georg Ross
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Paulus
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Amann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Endemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolas Berneburg
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Krieg
Jahrgang: 2007
Stjepan Curic
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Köppelle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Oliver Paulus
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Lohneisen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Juri Theodor Freilinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Eduard Nagy
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018