LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg


Frauen W50
Iris Hill
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Katalin Melczer
Jahrgang: 1977
Eva Haberl
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Anna Sauermann
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Nada Ina Pauer
Jahrgang: 1986
Barbara Ferstl
Jahrgang: 1987
Johanna Paschek
Jahrgang: 1988
Susanne Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Carmen Irl
Jahrgang: 1990
Domenika Mayer
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Janina Pfriem
Jahrgang: 1991
Thea Heim
Jahrgang: 1992
Franziska Stemmer
Jahrgang: 1993
Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Jahrgang: 1994
Bettina Diller
Jahrgang: 1994
Denise Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1994
Maike Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Svenja Ojstersek
Jahrgang: 1994
Franziska Schuh
Jahrgang: 1995
Sonja Brandl
Jahrgang: 1995
Mira Parisek
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Uhlstein
Jahrgang: 1997
Melanie Kopitsch
Jahrgang: 1997
Paola Schuler
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Schrod
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Lucas
Jahrgang: 1998
Hanna Soyck
Jahrgang: 1998
Jade Bangoura
Jahrgang: 1998
Katrin Fehm
Jahrgang: 1998
Martina Wendler
Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Dattke
Jahrgang: 1998
Kathrin Schöberl
Jahrgang: 1999
Nikola Strobel
Jahrgang: 1999
Patricia Weiß
Jahrgang: 1999
Katrin Dedio
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Basener
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Mader
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Gebhard
Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Mayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Bendzinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Keilberth
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Stoelcker
Jahrgang: 2003
Anne Dischinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma-Sophie Koeppen
Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Weißert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Carlotta Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Brando
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Milentijevic
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Albert
Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Lux
Jahrgang: 2003
Emelie Gerbeth
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Endemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Therese Reindl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Hanna Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Glück
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Berger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anja Boß
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Preu
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Reindl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Aditi Nair
Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasia Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva-Maria Pauthner
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva-Marie Pauthner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Winner
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Draser
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Tida Kammereck
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Fischer Sylva
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Melczer
Jahrgang: 2008
Matthilda Zorger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Pauline Rösl
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Stefan Eger
Jahrgang: 1961
Andreas Köberlein
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Andreas Krebs
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
René Manthee
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Erik Hille
Jahrgang: 1988
Jannis Roepert
Jahrgang: 1988
Benedikt Huber
Jahrgang: 1989
Felix Plinke
Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Orth
Jahrgang: 1989
Matthias Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Osamah Mahmood
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Lutz
Jahrgang: 1992
Johannes Nigg
Jahrgang: 1992
Jonas Hummel
Jahrgang: 1992
Kevin Key
Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Zweck
Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Schuler
Jahrgang: 1992
Dominik Notz
Jahrgang: 1993
Florian Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Seipel
Jahrgang: 1993
Konstantin Wedel
Jahrgang: 1993
Robert Schmidt-Pauly
Jahrgang: 1993
Simon Ziegler
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Laukamp
Jahrgang: 1994
Matthias Schöberl
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Boch
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Ramdane Cherif
Jahrgang: 1994
Andreas Wild
Jahrgang: 1995
Dominik Scholler
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Schäffler
Jahrgang: 1995
Johannes Roßgoderer
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Bierler
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Zeus
Jahrgang: 1995
Julian Nürnberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Keyan Hatami
Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Beinlich
Jahrgang: 1996
Sven Glück
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Hecher
Jahrgang: 1997
Pascal Ghanimi
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Englbrecht
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Jan Halberstat
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Merker
Jahrgang: 1998
Müller Silas
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Bengler
Jahrgang: 1998
Samuel Werdecker
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Jensen
Jahrgang: 1999
Marvin Schipper
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1999
Benedikt Brem
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Schiller
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Öchsl
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Dirscherl
Jahrgang: 2001
Ferdinand Woge
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Advait Nair
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Schickedanz
Jahrgang: 2003
Deniz Bothner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emilian Beer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lovis Sturm
Jahrgang: 2004
Riza Khorami
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Corvin Zorger
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Orth
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Köppelle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Leonard Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mikael Bothner
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Vinzenz Reindl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Alexander Ross
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Paulus
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Konert
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Krieg
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Hirner
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Köppelle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Emil Androsic
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Zeilhofer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Lohneisen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Anton Tranitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Burzyk
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018