SWC 46 Regensburg


Frauen W55
Sabine Garatva
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Andrea Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1966
Urte Alisch
Jahrgang: 1967
Urte Poschwatta
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Daniela Morawitz
Jahrgang: 1971
Margit Breit
Jahrgang: 1972
Constanze Boldt
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Christine Härtl
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Marion Brunner
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximiliane Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1992
Isabel Mayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Baumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Isadora Cogo Badan
Jahrgang: 1994
Katharina Schilcher
Jahrgang: 1994
Malin Miksch
Jahrgang: 1994
Franziska Sedlmeier
Jahrgang: 1995
Sonja Noell
Jahrgang: 1995
Anna-Lena Obermaier
Jahrgang: 1996
Maria Kerres
Jahrgang: 1996
Sabrina Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefanie Pegoretti
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Loretta Flöte
Jahrgang: 1997
Tanja Balling
Jahrgang: 1997
Vanessa Sturm
Jahrgang: 1997
Caroline Pegoretti
Jahrgang: 1998
Jacqueline Sterk
Jahrgang: 1998
Kathrin Smarzoch
Jahrgang: 1998
Kristin Guerster
Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Grebner
Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Jäger
Jahrgang: 1998
Veronika Plank
Jahrgang: 1998
Cora Plechatz
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Margaretha Hies
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annalena Bock
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Budig
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah-Elena Zellner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Morawitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Nancy Randig
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Baron
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Sachsenhauser
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Fehlner
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Jäger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Daria Felsberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilie Durst
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Nußbaumer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Meyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Krämer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Sophie Penkazki
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Linda Stierstorfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Paulina Hof
Jahrgang: 2002
Rita Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2002
Sonja Thalhofer
Jahrgang: 2002
Amira Zeitouni
Jahrgang: 2003
Celina-Michelle Wegner
Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Saller
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Budig
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Hollmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Lankes
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Wenig
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Deiml
Jahrgang: 2003
Milena Sardarian
Jahrgang: 2003
Noemi Baessler
Jahrgang: 2003
Stephanie Prinz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anastasia Barska
Jahrgang: 2004
Denise Prager
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabella Gutdeutsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabelle Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Lankes
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Thalhofer
Jahrgang: 2004
Katja Bady
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Seitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alisa Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Dorfner
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Kellner
Jahrgang: 2005
Celia Spieß
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Pattky
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Plutz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Kathrin Ertl
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Koegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Maibrit Reiter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Härtl
Jahrgang: 2006
Caroline Härtl
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Flierl
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Mehringer
Jahrgang: 2006
Josephine Hempel
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Krumey
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Hirzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Manz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Bahro
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Baro
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Clemens
Jahrgang: 2006
Lyssa Fernandes
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Bretl
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Krumey
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anja Lankes
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Balulesch
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Ertl
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Peißner
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Murr
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Gerl
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Zellner
Jahrgang: 2007
Katja Breit
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Ferschl
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Stockmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Zellner
Jahrgang: 2007
Richelle Post
Jahrgang: 2007
Valerie Gutdeutsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Vera Nagelmüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Bönninger
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Manz
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Beisenherz
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Kißling
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefa Reisinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Weißgerber
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Rykala
Jahrgang: 2008
Stefanie Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Mehringer
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlita Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Freya Hempel
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Specht
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Auer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Lankes
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Nun
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Kissler
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Paulina Böhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Johanna Jakomet
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Reiter
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Specht
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Schmied
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosalie Dürk
Jahrgang: 2011
Victoria Schmid
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Kiki Drexler
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Philippens
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M85
Hans Dyka
Jahrgang: 1930
Männer M80
Rudolf Dorn
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Eckhard Blaul
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Harald Demuth
Jahrgang: 1950
Andreas Perzl
Jahrgang: 1951
Christoph-Josef Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1952
Johann Bruendl
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Uwe Höckele
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Franz Stadler
Jahrgang: 1962
Thomas Federsel
Jahrgang: 1963
Bernd Pegoretti
Jahrgang: 1964
Josef Eberl
Jahrgang: 1964
Markus Eigenstetter
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Duchardt
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Klaus Ballmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Noell
Jahrgang: 1965
Jan Ropohl
Jahrgang: 1966
Franz Sedlmeier
Jahrgang: 1967
Roland Schönleber
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Sonnleitner
Jahrgang: 1967
Reinhard Wismath
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Bent Morawitz
Jahrgang: 1971
Aid Voigt
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Bernd Siewert
Jahrgang: 1981
Jens Wulff
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Jens Wulff
Jahrgang: 1987
Markus Schwemmer
Jahrgang: 1987
Johannes Schlagbauer
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Thomas Haslinger
Jahrgang: 1992
Andreas Plößl
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan Heling
Jahrgang: 1993
Simon Baumann
Jahrgang: 1993
Hubert Beck
Jahrgang: 1994
Fabian Buslaps
Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Mittermeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christoph Sturm
Jahrgang: 1997
Amon Schmid
Jahrgang: 1998
Frederic Buslaps
Jahrgang: 1998
Matthias Fehlner
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Geldhäuser
Jahrgang: 1999
Samuel Vogl
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Zsurzsa
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Voigt
Jahrgang: 2000
Francesco Dorner
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Steger
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Geldhäuser
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Hammouche
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Reichert
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Donhauser
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Schmid
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonhard Sauerer
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Pinter
Jahrgang: 2002
Michael Bruischütz
Jahrgang: 2002
Tristan Veit Böck
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Hitzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannik Seremet
Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Friedl
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Zeitler
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolas Haimerl
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Rößler
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Wenig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ben Kötterl
Jahrgang: 2004
David Ringlstetter
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Ourad
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Haggenmiller
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Irrgang
Jahrgang: 2004
Mohamed Naffati
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Seifert
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Hahne
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Daniel Langlitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Schächtele
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2005
Nicklas Taciak
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Schuster
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Bruischuetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannik Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Caroline Pöppl
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Lux
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Bender
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Höhe
Jahrgang: 2006
Marius Humig
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Zeitler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Florentin Bezzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Loki Hachani
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Bülow
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Strauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Romeo Smith
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Kochanova
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Armin Thalhofer
Jahrgang: 2008
Bastian Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Metzler
Jahrgang: 2008
Daniel Belej
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonhard Einert
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Mehrlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Kürzinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Annika Bruischütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Elvis Drexler
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Kurbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Sperger
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Reiter
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Schmied
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Bruischütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Kögel
Jahrgang: 2009
Ludwig Dürk
Jahrgang: 2009
Ludwig Rauscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Vaitl
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Böger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Seremet
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Schöberl
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebecca Eigenstetter
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Böhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Neumüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Adrian Humig
Jahrgang: 2010
Anton Hocke
Jahrgang: 2010
Ferdinand Gutdeutsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Zellner
Jahrgang: 2010
Marco Smith
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Philippens
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Stiefel
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentin König
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Reisinger
Jahrgang: 2011
Quirin Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2011
Xaver Hocke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Elias Neumüller
Jahrgang: 2013
Hochschnellweit Swc
Jahrgang: 2019
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018