TV Burglengenfeld


Frauen W40
Sabine Birk
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Lisa Zeller
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Melanie Leist
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Caspers
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Julia Niedermeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Dickert
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Birk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Antonia Dantl
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Schindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Bollwein
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Heller
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalia Romanczak
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alina Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Popov
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Hanke
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Scherl
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Scherl
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Marek
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Emma Leupold
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Gallhuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alina Pornitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Spandl
Jahrgang: 2010
Jasmin Lotz
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Zirngibl-Carreno
Jahrgang: 2010
Miley Anton
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Rothballer
Jahrgang: 2010
Romina Kaestner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Franziska Scharf
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Saverucha
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Egger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alina Widder
Jahrgang: 2012
Anna May
Jahrgang: 2012
Felicitas Hardock
Jahrgang: 2012
Ilona Remche
Jahrgang: 2012
Magda Ostfalk
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Schmid
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Johanna Paul
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M60
Andreas Bauer
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Christian Leist
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Viktor Strasser
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Andriy Griny
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Christoph Leikam
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Kilian Marek
Jahrgang: 1994
Leon Schaeffer
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Simon Röhrl
Jahrgang: 2001
Markus Strasser
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Janis Gardner
Jahrgang: 2004
Philip Strasser
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Dickert
Jahrgang: 2005
Stefan Dobler
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Feuerer
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Conrad
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Daniel Tkachenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Schober
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fabian Stoerzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Leonhard Zenger
Jahrgang: 2009
Marc Feicht
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Widder
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Johann Wandji
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Mögele
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Amadeus Wolf
Jahrgang: 2011
Benedikt Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Liebl
Jahrgang: 2011
Ivan Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kilian Dantl
Jahrgang: 2011
Vinzent Brodhag
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Bastian Pornitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Belloumi
Jahrgang: 2012
Sebastian Weiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018