LAZ Kreis Günzburg


Frauen W50
Birgit Motzer
Jahrgang: 1969
Monika Bader
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Manuela Groß
Jahrgang: 1971
Petra Ortlieb
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Sabine Schneider
Jahrgang: 1993
Alisa Holzbock
Jahrgang: 1996
Andrea Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Mona Hammer
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Meinke
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Beatrix Mayr
Jahrgang: 1998
Rebecca Schorer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Sophie Motzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Bosch
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolin Sonner
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Zanker
Jahrgang: 2002
Verena Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Liebig
Jahrgang: 2004
Celine Gum
Jahrgang: 2004
Sonja Blöchl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Clara Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Giorgia Seckler
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Endres
Jahrgang: 2005
Judith Kübler
Jahrgang: 2005
Melanie Kaldjob-Nloga
Jahrgang: 2005
Mouffidath Mal-Ouro Issa
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Bosch
Jahrgang: 2005
Verena Rendle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Emma Fülling
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Kugler
Jahrgang: 2006
Isadora Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jeanetta Kaldjob-Nloga
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Nickmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Henle
Jahrgang: 2006
Romy Atzkern
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Annabell Dirr
Jahrgang: 2007
Bianca Mayr
Jahrgang: 2007
Claire Wasmund
Jahrgang: 2007
Destiny Ekogawe
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Berchtold
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Liebig
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Michelle Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amelie Hämmerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Fülling
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Arendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Antonia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Christina Kocher
Jahrgang: 2009
Dori Atzkern
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Menath
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Gamperling
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma-Sofie Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Berchtold
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Rott
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Micheler
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Vielweib
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Ruf
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Marek
Jahrgang: 2009
Luka Möbus
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Karpowitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Miriam Rusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Daniek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Frederike Ratzenberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Merit Eboh
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Matilda Rott
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Hämmerle
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Greta Klügl
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
German Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Fendt
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Jochen Gnann
Jahrgang: 1972
Martin Mueller
Jahrgang: 1972
Frank Kühnl
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Philipp Kerler
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Daniel Sturm
Jahrgang: 1993
Markus Benkowitsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Patrick Fischer
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniel Kinzel
Jahrgang: 1996
Janik Pickl
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Felix Mitterhuber
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Mensch
Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Walschburger
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannick Bals
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Tobias Höb
Jahrgang: 2001
Federico Seckler
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Nickmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Johann Waldvogel
Jahrgang: 2003
John Kaldjob-Nloga
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2003
Malik Mal-Ouro Issa
Jahrgang: 2003
Niclas Mögelin
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Nickmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Markus Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
David Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Schramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Korbinian Hegenbart
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Gamperling
Jahrgang: 2006
Nic Langenmeir
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Kraus
Jahrgang: 2006
Timo Langenmeir
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Adrian Zach
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Menath
Jahrgang: 2007
Madschid Mal-Ouro Issa
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anselm Horvath
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Klimmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Adrian Knabl
Jahrgang: 2009
Dominik Nizorera
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Deisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Kircher
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Klügl
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Rothermel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Günzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Gaplikow
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Bosch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Benedikt Stöckle
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Till Möbus
Jahrgang: 2011
Toni Deisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018