LG Aichach-Rehling


Juniorinnen U23
Katrin Woermann
Jahrgang: 1998
Céline Birkl
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Ostermair
Jahrgang: 1999
Marlene Zöttl
Jahrgang: 1999
Sandra Kreitmair
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Katharina Noll
Jahrgang: 2002
Magdalena Huber
Jahrgang: 2003
Nora Waldvogel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Hoegen
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Högen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Kitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Anja Schaff
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Strobl
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Bauke
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schmidberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Paula
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Collmenter
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Lena
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebekka Plank
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Dohl
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Konrad
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Fessler
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Alnemr
Jahrgang: 2005
Stephanie Guettinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Stephanie Güttinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tara Geringer
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annika Pinske
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Kriener
Jahrgang: 2006
Joy Kauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Huck
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Stegmiller
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Stegmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Haberl
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Hörmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Mann
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Bachmeir
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Schönegger
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Hollfelder
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebekka Güttinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Verena Dohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Julia Hufsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Pinske
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucia Görzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Huth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carina Schönegger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Wilke
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentina Görzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eva Staffler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Wenger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Winter
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosa Strobl
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Holger Friebel
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M30
Matthias Kagerhuber
Jahrgang: 1985
Andreas Regele
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Fabian Schäffler
Jahrgang: 1995
Christian Kreutmeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Michael Regau
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Reichart
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Baufeld
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Baufeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Stiegelmeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Benjamin Haas
Jahrgang: 2003
Gabriel Pichardo
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Lechner
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Mann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Elias Rotemund
Jahrgang: 2004
Sherif Maliki
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Daniel Funk
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Waldvogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Haindl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Heindl
Jahrgang: 2005
Mikael Golling
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Dorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Moser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Stegmiller
Jahrgang: 2006
David Stegmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenzo Collin
Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Keffallinos
Jahrgang: 2006
Vinzenz Jung
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Johannes Hieber
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Steiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Silc
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Kitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ilyas Golling
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Rohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Mark Pinske
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Meyr
Jahrgang: 2008
Quirin Strobl
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Schmidberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Zörner
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Rodriguez Kröger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Benjamin Vlascu
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018