LG Augsburg


Frauen W35
Sonja Keil
Jahrgang: 1985
Nicole Kraus
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Rose Führen
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Larissa Bergmair
Jahrgang: 1992
Nadine Paul
Jahrgang: 1993
Komal Datta
Jahrgang: 1996
Sabrina Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Vogl
Jahrgang: 1999
Leila Killian
Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Bauch
Jahrgang: 2000
Sina Sednik
Jahrgang: 2000
Sina Sophia Sednik
Jahrgang: 2000
Michaela Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Luisa Spatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Kiese
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Haas
Jahrgang: 2002
Rosina Zeller
Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristina Askovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Köber
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Vivien Bienroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilva Seitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Wirth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Schindler
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Val
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Mark
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Meßner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nella Picha
Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Schmucker
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Weis
Jahrgang: 2005
Enna Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Konrad
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Eisele
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Späth
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Jahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alina Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Christen
Jahrgang: 2006
Dorothea Durz
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ifunanya Ebigbo
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Jane Threadgold
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Steffen
Jahrgang: 2006
Simona Launer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Steidle
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Carolin Chodura
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Späth
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Wermescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Windhagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Umbrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Monti
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Schmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Hartung
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Steffen
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Anselm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Inas Aitlaamel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea-Marie List
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Neburagho
Jahrgang: 2009
Melissa Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofija Drakulic
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Milica Drakulic
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emina Demirovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Gerhard Reischle
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Gerd Auer
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M50
Zoran Askovic
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer
Markus Schwerdtfeger
Jahrgang: 1994
Samuel Alano
Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Dominik Riffel
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Nägler
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Strauch
Jahrgang: 2001
Godo Kürten
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Kempinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Ardit Berisha
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Boxberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Simson
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Boros
Jahrgang: 2004
Roman Lampe
Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Berger
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Haage
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jesper Hartung
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Bartl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Gustav Uhrmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
David Mezö
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenard Aaron Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Tilman Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Berchtold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Niklas Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Leon Böld
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018