LG Augsburg


Frauen W45
Tanja Killian
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Sonja Keil
Jahrgang: 1985
Nicole Kraus
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Franziska Lanckow
Jahrgang: 1992
Larissa Bergmair
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Komal Datta
Jahrgang: 1996
Sabrina Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 1996
Jasmin Sailer
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Grosse
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Vogl
Jahrgang: 1999
Leila Killian
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Nina Bauch
Jahrgang: 2000
Michaela Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Luisa Spatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Kiese
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Haas
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Helena Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristina Askovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Killian
Jahrgang: 2003
Romana Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Köber
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Wirth
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Val
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Mark
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Meßner
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Schmucker
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Weis
Jahrgang: 2005
Enna Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Konrad
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Jahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Schmid
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Christen
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ifunanya Ebigbo
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Jane Threadgold
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Steffen
Jahrgang: 2006
Simona Launer
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Häußler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna-Sofiya Pyatnychko
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Chodura
Jahrgang: 2007
Cosma Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Wermescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Leja Mahler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Windhagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amelie Umbrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Monti
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Schmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Hartung
Jahrgang: 2008
Marah Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Peghini
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Reimann
Jahrgang: 2008
Penelope Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Steffen
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Anselm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Antonia Schlömer
Jahrgang: 2009
Ashley Nkopchiev Ngondiep
Jahrgang: 2009
Felicia Bogner
Jahrgang: 2009
Inas Aitlaamel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea-Marie List
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Neburagho
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Wenninger
Jahrgang: 2009
Melissa Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Staab
Jahrgang: 2009
Ngondiep Ashley Nkopchiev
Jahrgang: 2009
Noemi Jung
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Kresojevic
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofija Drakulic
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Ina Lachmund
Jahrgang: 2010
Kara Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Walser
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Britz
Jahrgang: 2010
Marcela Schludi
Jahrgang: 2010
Maren van der Putten
Jahrgang: 2010
Milica Drakulic
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Schnell
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Gohl
Jahrgang: 2010
Zhang Lingyuan
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amelie Geiger
Jahrgang: 2011
Emina Demirovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alma Faust
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Margarita Diaz-Kroll
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Gerhard Reischle
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Gerd Auer
Jahrgang: 1948
Stipo Knez
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M55
Zoran Askovic
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Jochen Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Michael Kriener
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Christian Pfänder
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Stefan Settele
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Matthias Schweigert
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Markus Schwerdtfeger
Jahrgang: 1994
Andreas Walser
Jahrgang: 1996
Samuel Alano
Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Bauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Dominik Riffel
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Alexej Karle
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Nägler
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Rösch
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Strauch
Jahrgang: 2001
Godo Kürten
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Kempinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Boros
Jahrgang: 2004
Roman Lampe
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Threadgold
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Berger
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Haage
Jahrgang: 2005
Adrian Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jesper Hartung
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Bartl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Amir Maana
Jahrgang: 2007
Gustav Uhrmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
David Mezö
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenard Aaron Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Carl Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
August Lauter
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Samuel Seelentag
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Feivel Skupin
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilman Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Berchtold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Mayer
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Lang
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Benda
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Viktor Kresojevic
Jahrgang: 2011
Vuk Pavlovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Arne van der Putten
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Mück
Jahrgang: 2012
Kilian Eberle
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
David Kresojevic
Jahrgang: 2013
Emil Weber
Jahrgang: 2013
Maximilian Ganser
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018