LG Donau-Ries


Frauen W50
Cornelia Weng
Jahrgang: 1969
Karola Wollner
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Gabriela Gnad
Jahrgang: 1993
Stefanie Stoeckle
Jahrgang: 1994
Rebekka Gnad
Jahrgang: 1995
Ramona Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Reichherzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tabea Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2001
Annette Schimana
Jahrgang: 2002
Helen Henke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana van Noord
Jahrgang: 2002
Marion Kleinle
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Bergmiller
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Häselhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Märtins
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Vogtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Nägler
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Feder
Jahrgang: 2003
Floriane Freihart
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Kellner
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alyshia-Josephine Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Grasse
Jahrgang: 2005
Carmen Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lenaelle Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Maaike Van Noord
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Annika Knaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxima Peer
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Theiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Shanice Czorny
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Annalena Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Fackler
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Krämer
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Eisenbarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Märtl
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Köhnlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessica Rauter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Beck
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Heinle
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nila Specker
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Laura Diethei
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Teresa Siebachmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Lippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Elena Wirth
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Franca Hötzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Mieter
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Zajitschek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Ella Beck
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Heinz-Jürgen Benaczek
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Manfred Wollner
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Joachim Lang
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Mathias Schiffelholz
Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Gnad
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Benjamin Jörg
Jahrgang: 1994
Luca Scopel
Jahrgang: 1994
Samuel Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Wanke
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Elias Gnad
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Henke
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Krieger
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Mayr
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Schütze
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Bestler
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Louis Benaczek
Jahrgang: 2003
Enrico Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Kleinle
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Pfeilschifter
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Palzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fischer Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Janek Lässig
Jahrgang: 2006
Ludwig Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Bora Bayhan
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Lechner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Miehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fabian Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Grischa Bock
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Mayr
Jahrgang: 2008
Marc Boyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Miguel Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018