LG Reischenau-Zusamtal


Frauen
Katharina Baumeister
Jahrgang: 1996
Beatrice Danielle Lippl
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Katrin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Sapper
Jahrgang: 2000
Luise Sebök
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Bischof
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Businger
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Charlotta Kron
Jahrgang: 2002
Nikola Kindig
Jahrgang: 2002
Selina Henle
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Braun
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Braun
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Rittel
Jahrgang: 2003
Rosalie Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Henle
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Achatz
Jahrgang: 2004
Teresa Maier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Holand
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Tischmacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jessica Seidl
Jahrgang: 2005
Juliane Joas
Jahrgang: 2005
Lavin Jamki
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Carmen Gruber
Jahrgang: 2006
Joelyn Kropka
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Bader
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Pyrlik
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anika Mayr
Jahrgang: 2007
Irene Eguizabal Asin
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Niederhofer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anna Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Felizitas Leopold
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Lehner
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2008
Madeleine Wex
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Herch
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Gelhard
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Holand
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Clara Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Both
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Leutenmayr
Jahrgang: 2009
Sina Stocker
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Nagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Ariana Schropp
Jahrgang: 2010
Caroline Joas
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Lüftner
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Guggemmos
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Guggemos
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emilia Kindig
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Franz Herzgsell
Jahrgang: 1949
Bernhard Imminger
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M60
Jürgen Hinterstößer
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Alfred Just
Jahrgang: 1962
Bernhard Saumweber
Jahrgang: 1963
Rolf Kropka
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Michael Sandner
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Simon Scherer
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Felix Luckner
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Lorenz Steinle
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Ferletic
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Holzheu
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Frey
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Sandner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
John Kaldjob-Nloga
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Sandner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Valentin Kindig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jakob Dauner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Florian Knöpfle
Jahrgang: 2007
Lian Scherer
Jahrgang: 2007
Magnus Rittel
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Kohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Kutschenreiter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Elias Litzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Quintus Rieger
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Nagel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Dominik Mayr
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Schropp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jakob Guggemos
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
David Kohl
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Maier
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018