LG Zusam


Frauen W30
Verena Kurka
Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U20
Vanessa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Franca Friedel
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska-Maren Appl
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Hirschbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Brummer
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Scharfensteiner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Eva Petter
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Wengenmayr
Jahrgang: 2004
Madlen Kotter
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexia Funkhänel
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Bialek
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Gut
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elisa Jungwirth
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Deisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Thrul
Jahrgang: 2007
Lauren-Elisa Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Fiona Schalk
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Urmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Patrizia Olowookere
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Juliana Kraus
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Bunk
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Krach
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Werner Friedel
Jahrgang: 1961
Willi Königsdorfer
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Hermann Schäffler
Jahrgang: 1966
Ludwig Friedel
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Robert Wengenmayr
Jahrgang: 1970
Erich Hirschbeck
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Tobias Steige
Jahrgang: 1975
Wolfgang Laurien
Jahrgang: 1975
Bernhard Hopfner
Jahrgang: 1977
Tobias Anton
Jahrgang: 1977
Thomas Eser
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Tobias Gröbl
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Andreas Beck
Jahrgang: 1986
Kurka Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1986
Josef Sapper
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Christina Kratzer
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Mittel
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Estner
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Munz
Jahrgang: 1993
Mario Leser
Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Siebenstich
Jahrgang: 1994
Andre Grandel
Jahrgang: 1996
Roland Deißer
Jahrgang: 1996
Tim Klein
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Michael Fritz
Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Uhl
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Klein
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Gollmitzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Fink
Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Kirner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Julius Deisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Gumpp
Jahrgang: 2003
Martin Lutz
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Danzig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Proksch
Jahrgang: 2004
Kilian Tochtermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lars Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Marco Sturm
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Biedermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Julijan Emersic
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Hirschbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Donatus Olowookere
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Rohrer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Heimes
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Mayr
Jahrgang: 2007
Niclas Nittka
Jahrgang: 2007
Phil Scheuerle
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anton Eser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Vinzenz Mahler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Kilian Pappritz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leo Eser
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018