TSV Gersthofen


Frauen
Claudia Taryne
Jahrgang: 1993
Weibliche Jugend U20
Barbara Kleemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celina Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Strobl
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Tremel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicole Scheich
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Deppner
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Viezens
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Banschbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Talitha Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jasmin Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Knoblich
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Maana
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxima Weis
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Patrice Riesner
Jahrgang: 2004
Viktoria Dülsner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Emma Putz
Jahrgang: 2005
Valentina Weis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lena Weislein
Jahrgang: 2006
Veronika Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annika Jansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Schmid
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniela Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Romano
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ida Putz
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Riesner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alisha Naschetti
Jahrgang: 2009
Annabell Schwaab
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Weckerle
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Putz
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Kloep
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Kloep
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Grupp
Jahrgang: 2009
Miriam Kwakye
Jahrgang: 2009
Ramona Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Finja Zell
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofie Weislein
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Marie Bösel
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Hans Jörg Lauer
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M35
Andreas Meixner
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Christian Taryne
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Tremel
Jahrgang: 1995
David Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Florian Braunmiller
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
David Engelbrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Burkhart
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Lauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Bermejo-ullmayer
Jahrgang: 2002
Michael Galgon
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Sinninger
Jahrgang: 2002
Thomas Galgon
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Wanschura
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Eder
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Maximilian Scheich
Jahrgang: 2006
Nasih Maana
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Amin Maana
Jahrgang: 2007
Amir Maana
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Felix Weislein
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aaron Gutinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Benedikt Hintermayr
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Martignoni
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Bösel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marco Naschetti
Jahrgang: 2009
Mark Heim
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Brem
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikos Karaliolios
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Heidegger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
David Navarro-Kirner
Jahrgang: 2010
Janosch Gotschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Paul Justin Smith
Jahrgang: 2011
Sebastian Weckerle
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018