Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg


Frauen W55
Marlene Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W75
Ingrid Laubender
GER

Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W55
Anne Nanz
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Petra Kauerhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Romana Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Susanne Krug
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Birgit Gramlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Heike Jörg
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Sonja Imhof
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Anja Ühlein
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Anja-Dorothee Ühlein
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Petra Neubert
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Silvana Stief
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Nicole Laue
GER

Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Melanie Wölfelschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Sina Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Nadine Niemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Carolin Roscher
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Linda Appel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Svenja Rudolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Pschorn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Rica Zeller
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Hanna Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Schwab
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Schnellbacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Yara Marie Hugo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Eva Deuchert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Finja Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jacqueline Gil
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Papuschin
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lucia Fella
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nela Mujkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Darline Nieke
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Annabell Winkelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Milena Wienand
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alia Büttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Diana Pllana
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eliese Hohmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Esra Kalyoncu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Esra Dilara Kalyoncu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Samia Ahamadod
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Jana Bonhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Steffan
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lene Schwarzkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mareen Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Gerginova
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Hannah Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Elzenheimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Jana Zöller
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kristina Kähs
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Ela Kalyoncu
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emely Kneisel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Endres
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Häffner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Hagendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Elif Yegin
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Kneisel
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Celia Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M85
Erich Kiermaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1932
Männer M80
Hermann Hartlaub
GER

Jahrgang: 1935
Horst Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Joachim Paul
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Karl Heinz Messer
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Karl Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Dietmar Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Peter Adam
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Dietmar Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Otmar Berres
GER

Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Robert Mildenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Friedebert Reble
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Gerhard Pfeffer
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Herrmann Klagge
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Alfons Diener
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Erwin Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Joachim Freudl
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Karl-Josef Brand
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Peter Klemm
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Günter Löffler
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Richard Przybyla
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Siegmar Ullrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Edgar Morschhäuser
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Herbert Breunig
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Stephan Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M35
Johannes Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Enrico Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Christian Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Patrick Frey
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Bischoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Johannes Skornika
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Staub
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Robin Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
David Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Gabriel Abb
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Oliver Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Bruhm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Wolf Jonas
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Eva-Maria Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Jakob
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Marc Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
David Menges
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Hock
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Schleifnik
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Laurin Bohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Höllerer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Vorat
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Jan Hendrik Roos
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Schöttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Fabio Fröhlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joshua Salzgeber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M10
Felix Sänger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mert Özatas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Raoul Sikora
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Semih Özatas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Benjamin Kunkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Emilio Bacherle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Leo Midderhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Bokisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Ömer Özatas
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sinan Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Cedric Häffner
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M5
Rafael Kneisel
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017