LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr


Frauen W35
Ines Dirscherl
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Fabienne Kohlmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Corinne Kohlmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Mareike Bauer
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Meike Paulick
Jahrgang: 1997
Naomi Hemmelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Luisa Emrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Theresa Spaeth
Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Schraud
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Beck
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Schwab
Jahrgang: 2000
Marla Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Milena Vetter
Jahrgang: 2000
Selina Gaar
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Dettweiler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-Marie Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Barbora Mikulkova
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Born
Jahrgang: 2001
Mia Weißhaar
Jahrgang: 2001
Phelina Böttger
Jahrgang: 2001
Stella Dambacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Theresa Schalling
Jahrgang: 2001
Elina Prokop
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva-Maria Joa
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Mergler
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Schmid
Jahrgang: 2002
Maike Riedmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Maria Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Urrutia
Jahrgang: 2002
Yasmin Gold
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Charlotte Christ
Jahrgang: 2003
Christina Kliegl
Jahrgang: 2003
Fieneke Klebsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah De Haan
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Otto
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Gotthardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Münzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Gerhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Babinsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Serafina Siegler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amanda Luis-Gallmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Saam
Jahrgang: 2004
Fiona Siegler
Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Godt
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Vierhaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Lahoda
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Schraud
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Schiwy
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilianne Thesen
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilliane Thesen
Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Jachnik
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Prokop
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Haas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amanda Hoßmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Rohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Beetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Helene Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Albert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Ruppert
Jahrgang: 2005
Karlotta Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Fenn
Jahrgang: 2005
Kiara Henze
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Sterr
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Röder
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Petra Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Spanier
Jahrgang: 2005
Suela Spahiu
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Köberlein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Charlotte Rauch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Gerhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Hochapfel
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Luger
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Widera
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Jäkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Rüppel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Pleiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Anabel Völker
Jahrgang: 2007
Anka Fahrbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Annabel Völker
Jahrgang: 2007
Dorothea Konstantinidou
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabia Derra
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Hübner
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Freund
Jahrgang: 2007
Juliane Pfister
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Steck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Belinda Konrad
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Pernitschka
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Bernd
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena-Lotta Höfling
Jahrgang: 2008
Samira Gold
Jahrgang: 2008
Wilma Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Charlotte Steck
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Danneker
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Otto
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Brückler
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Walz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Konstantinidou
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alina Brater
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Fiolka
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Zygmunt
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Rudolf Schlembach
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M30
Florian Breitenbach
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Martin Riedmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Samuel Aßmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Theresa Held
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Felix Emrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Phillip Finsterwalder
Jahrgang: 1997
Filimon Habtemikael
Jahrgang: 1998
Filimon Habtenikael
Jahrgang: 1998
Josef Bauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Moritz Glößlein
Jahrgang: 1998
Möritz Gösslein
Jahrgang: 1998
Nico Desch
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alma Goller
Jahrgang: 1999
Michael Gerhard
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Riedmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Frederic Latour
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Max Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Gmöhling
Jahrgang: 2001
Ralf Schubert
Jahrgang: 2001
Timo Estenfelder
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Keßelring
Jahrgang: 2002
David Kralik
Jahrgang: 2002
Elias Kriester
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Popp
Jahrgang: 2002
Joachim Grübel
Jahrgang: 2002
Kai Estenfelder
Jahrgang: 2002
Mirko Pfister
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Sinterhauf
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
David Geiger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Babinsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastien Mikulka
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Arian Derra
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Hamerlik
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Hammerlik
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Adelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Weinand
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Luis Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Werthmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Naujoks
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Erik Schnell
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Finn Groetsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Stade
Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Krommes
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Otto
Jahrgang: 2007
Thilo Günther
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Adrian Völker
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Schramm
Jahrgang: 2008
Constantin Schlensok
Jahrgang: 2008
David Jachnik
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik Widera
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Sterr
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Plawky
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Jannek Selig
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Ostendorp
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Timon Ehrenfels
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Niklas Demmler
Jahrgang: 2010
Philip Hart
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Jonathan Bernd
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018