LG LKr Aschaffenburg


Frauen W45
Thorsten Reß
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W65
Edeltraud Ackermann
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Annette Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W35
Jessica Trägner
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Susanne Grams
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Luisa Reinfurt
Jahrgang: 1995
Mirja Zink
Jahrgang: 1995
Sandra Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Hoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Fedora Bleicker
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Kutzner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Brand
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carla Franz
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Klaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilona Coutandin
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lara Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Antonia Binschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Giegerich
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Schadler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Karla Märkl
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Bormann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sahra Hayn
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Carina Gast
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Ritter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Buhleier
Jahrgang: 2010
Madeleine Ritter
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Heinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Lenya Wolf
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Kohlert
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Antonia Golombek
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Menger
Jahrgang: 2012
Eva Schwickerath
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Heinz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Gray
Jahrgang: 2012
Maya Stegmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M85
Franz Kihn
Jahrgang: 1934
Otto Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1934
Gerhard Klauder
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M80
Norbert Gündling
Jahrgang: 1940
Gerd Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Wolfgang Kinner
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Walter Roth
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Jürgen Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1953
Friedel Lang
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Bernard Jagusch
Jahrgang: 1959
Claus Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1960
Werner Kellmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Jürgen Gruber
Jahrgang: 1964
Uwe Reisert
Jahrgang: 1964
Matthias Weis
Jahrgang: 1965
Horst Pieper
Jahrgang: 1967
Mirko Konrad
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Volkmar Henkel
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Frank Ritter
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Dominik Träger
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Sebastian Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Attila Gleixner
Jahrgang: 1997
Marcel Brand
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Michael Gabel
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Rauch
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Lentzkow
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Franz-Xaver Brunner
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim-Daniel Hoster
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Stenger
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Hübner
Jahrgang: 2004
Miguel Flores
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Mehner
Jahrgang: 2005
Christopher Kopp
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Fecher
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Pieper
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Rogath
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Hoster
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Stadtmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Malte Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Paul Haberkorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Wienand
Jahrgang: 2008
Vitus Schott
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Kilian Weis
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Philipp Weingarten
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Lorenzo Baudone
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Binschek
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Meitinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Alex Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Lattemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Purfürst
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Justus Meitinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Mick Hubert
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Edelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018