LuT Aschaffenburg


Frauen W70
Brigitte Karl
Jahrgang: 1950
Hannelore Hümpfner
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W50
Anke Deckert
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Sandra Sternkopf
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Eva Skalsky
Jahrgang: 1981
Natascha Braunschläger
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Janna Lewin
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Annika Bachmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Susanna Hock
Jahrgang: 1994
Marlene Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Isabell Zang
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Schanz
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Deckert
Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Brüning
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Gaffal
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carina Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Melissa Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Anna Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Imgrund
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Johanna Sternkopf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Brisa Weidemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Johanna Huber
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Bayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Homann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nynke Brouwer
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Sternkopf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Charlotte Raabe
Jahrgang: 2011
Nicole Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Nora May
Jahrgang: 2011
Vanessa Vavricka
Jahrgang: 2011
Viola Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Milena Kramer
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophia Imgrund
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Peter Hümpfner
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M60
Franz Latzko
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Monika Brüning
Jahrgang: 1966
Holger Finkelmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Manfred Schott
Jahrgang: 1970
Marco Schneider
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Uve Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Jörg Fleckenstein
Jahrgang: 1976
Danny Zwerenz
Jahrgang: 1977
Danny Sternkopf
Jahrgang: 1979
Manfred Braunschläger
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Dominik Herold
Jahrgang: 1982
Ulrich Sauer
Jahrgang: 1983
Yann-Moritz Gentil
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Max Reinert
Jahrgang: 1989
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Kress
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Fey
Jahrgang: 2001
Rene Zapel
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Schwind
Jahrgang: 2001
Joshua Klein
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Wolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Fey
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlos Gaffal
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Finkelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
David Rohe
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Richard
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Julius Schmitz-Winnenthal
Jahrgang: 2006
Torge Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jakob Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Johann Schaback
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Martini
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Dean Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Benjamin Schaback
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Löffler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Lasse Weidemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018