LAZ Kreis Würzburg


Frauen
Claire Denkey
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Hertel
Jahrgang: 2000
Elena Hümmert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Geißler
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Scheller
Jahrgang: 2004
Franka Quattländer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nelly Oswald
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Franziska Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2005
Julie Denkey
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Ahoefa Weidner
Jahrgang: 2005
Viktoria Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2005
Soana Sieber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Aileen Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Czenskowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Hoos
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Antonia Wolfert
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Halsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Celine Dresch
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Quattländer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Biegner
Jahrgang: 2008
Liat Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Rahel Huth
Jahrgang: 2008
Saide Maliki
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Katharina Skusa
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Löffler
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Jantschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Kreß
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Mehls
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Agnes Wagenbrenner
Jahrgang: 2010
Annika Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Mehls
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Simon
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Gelowicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Groll
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Mariella Sendner
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlen Von Malek-Podjaski
Jahrgang: 2010
Samira Meier
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Dresch
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Faller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Helene Sagmeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Stiegler
Jahrgang: 2011
Viola Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Anna Hornung
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Bever
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Rombach
Jahrgang: 2012
Mara Faller
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Kutscher
Jahrgang: 2012
Theresa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Frank Zehnter
Jahrgang: 1993
Frederik Straub
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Heurich
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Wagenbrenner
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Matthias Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Mark
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Fasel
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Escher
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Stengritt
Jahrgang: 2004
Marian Gronert
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Lehner
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Fynn Ayad
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Luis Hümmert
Jahrgang: 2006
Luk Jantschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Eric Perthold
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Hauk
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Faller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Buchholzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Eberle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Felix Kistner
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Firle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Wetzstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Aaron Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Constantin Seith
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabian Bever
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Hoos
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Drexlmaier
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Schön
Jahrgang: 2010
Marcel Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Celian Gronert
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Beer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Bluhm
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Hosch
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Alexander Skusa
Jahrgang: 2012
Lorenz Mehls
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Elias Langhirt
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018