Hünfelder SV


Juniorinnen U23
Eva Jansohn
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Marina Zachartschuk
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Severloh
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Mirjam Beschorner
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Franke
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Hahner
Jahrgang: 2004
Annic Kath
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Waider
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Jansohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Noll
Jahrgang: 2005
Juliane Ratmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Schmelz
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Chentoufi
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amelia Grzybek
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Kießling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Elisabeth Ratmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Nickl
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Wager
Jahrgang: 2007
Tarja Dänner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alicia Kraus
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Rohm
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Lucia Ritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Mehl
Jahrgang: 2008
Liona Kramer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Holstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Adele Maibaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Alison Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Anastasia Ziesmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Möller
Jahrgang: 2009
Fenja Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Josephine Schellenberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Wingenfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilli Roth
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Giebel
Jahrgang: 2009
Michelle Moor
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Kempf
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosalie Möller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amelie Witzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Möller
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Volkemer
Jahrgang: 2010
Annemarie Stinner
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Rohm
Jahrgang: 2010
Luciene Agirman
Jahrgang: 2010
Marielle Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Thea Marquart
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lotta Roth
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Daniel Hahn
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Max Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Lennart Jensen
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Darius Link
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Hansmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Volkemer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Lenn Schubert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Laurin Reith
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Christoph Völker
Jahrgang: 2009
Eugen Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Filip Teply
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Gräber
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Horst
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Kuznecov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Alexei Zelinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Hörr
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Max Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018