LG Fulda


Frauen W30
Daria Wall
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Michaela Schuck
Jahrgang: 1995
Anne Schüler
Jahrgang: 1996
Elisa Heil
Jahrgang: 1997
Sophie Stock
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Schrimpf
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Mahlmeister
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jana Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Kühnel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Luca Marie Panfil
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Sophie Matzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Milane-Sophia Eden
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hewin Osman
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabel Jahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Rüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Krebs
Jahrgang: 2005
Malene Obermayer
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Happ
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Maria Engels
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Pohl
Jahrgang: 2006
Shiva Jasmin Höpping
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Paula Obermayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Elisabeth Mosler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anna Volmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Balzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Boucky
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Antonia Post
Jahrgang: 2010
Emiliy Anna Adamczyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Franka Göpel
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Atzert
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Oginski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Clara Bartsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Warzecha
Jahrgang: 2011
Kaya Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Clara Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leila Nadig
Jahrgang: 2012
Luana Köhler
Jahrgang: 2012
Rosalie Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Angelina Nakrour
Jahrgang: 2013
Franziska Weber
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabella Kister
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Kiesel
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Clementine Seibel
Jahrgang: 2014
Josefie Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Plumecke
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M85
Gerhard Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer
Nico Kühnel
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Luis Gabriel Braukhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Jahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Pohl
Jahrgang: 2003
Domenik Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Valentin Huder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Julian Cybulski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Matheo Rammrath
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Emil Kaase
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Bohl
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Carlos Usbeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Kumm
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Beck
Jahrgang: 2011
Lorenz Cybulski
Jahrgang: 2011
Nick Ingerl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Carl Blum
Jahrgang: 2012
Constatin Seibel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Wall
Jahrgang: 2012
Janto Zechmeister
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Benjamin Baungartner
Jahrgang: 2013
Elias Remani
Jahrgang: 2013
Mika Köhler
Jahrgang: 2013
Vincent Cybulski
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Fiete Zechmeister
Jahrgang: 2014
Jan Engbrecht
Jahrgang: 2014
Leo Gömpel
Jahrgang: 2014
Till Frohnapfel
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018