TV Flieden


Frauen W45
Ramona Sitzmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Theresa Reichenauer
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Annika Burkhard
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Martha Vogel
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Franke
Jahrgang: 1999
Alisa Jordan
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Jordan
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Neidhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Janisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elisa Kempf
Jahrgang: 2003
Felicitas Best
Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Vogel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tami Marie Föller
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Seemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Sitzmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Weismüller
Jahrgang: 2004
Kristin Erb
Jahrgang: 2004
Luna Bagus
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Happ
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Schöppner
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Happ
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kleinhenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Janisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Röhrig
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Klug
Jahrgang: 2005
Lioba Hess
Jahrgang: 2005
Mira Riechert
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Flauger
Jahrgang: 2005
Savvina Themelaki
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Annegret Räsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabienne Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Felicitas Eldner
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Heil
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Diegmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Paulina Klug
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amelie Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Thiem
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Schleth
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Schernewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Laura Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Clara Schernewski
Jahrgang: 2009
Edda Bischof
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Strott
Jahrgang: 2009
Marah Stanzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Bug
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Strott
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Lohfink
Jahrgang: 2009
Mona Belz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anni Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Crost
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Sophie Gutbier
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Dieter Köhl
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M45
Thomas Eckert
Jahrgang: 1972
Guido Schernewski
Jahrgang: 1975
Marc Jahn
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Christian Weber
Jahrgang: 1977
Tobias Lotz
Jahrgang: 1977
Thomas Schupp
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Jannik Dux
Jahrgang: 1996
Agon Smaili
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Aaron Rahm
Jahrgang: 2000
Gregor Münker
Jahrgang: 2001
Kilian Kleinhenz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Laurenz Harengel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Thiem
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Clemens Harengel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Felix Eckert
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Kreß
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Heil
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Kreß
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Sitzmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Thore Benedikt Eldner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Elia Bangert
Jahrgang: 2009
Eymen Tetik
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Stanzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Mouna
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Eric Lotz
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Kreß
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018