LAZ Gießen


Frauen
Dana Bank
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Becker
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Inga Lena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Lene Schneider Inga
Jahrgang: 2000
Merle Hinz
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Meeßen
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Gilles
Jahrgang: 2001
Schäfer Charlott
Jahrgang: 2001
Sieber Viktoria
Jahrgang: 2001
Viktoria Sieber
Jahrgang: 2001
Celine Kröck
Jahrgang: 2002
Josephine Ohrndorf Lisa
Jahrgang: 2002
Luise Jacobi
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ewaza Ariki
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Schindler
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Kinzebach
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Hesse
Jahrgang: 2006
Kimberley Jane Ess
Jahrgang: 2006
Leandra Riehm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Smilla Alicia Stöppler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Jella Werle
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Celice Brusius
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Carlotta Krämer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Ruby
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Elsa Obele
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Angermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Dienst
Jahrgang: 2010
Kristina Röhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Klamert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Seipp
Jahrgang: 2010
Silja Schiller
Jahrgang: 2010
Svana Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carlotta Askevold
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Klein
Jahrgang: 2011
Hope Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Giesemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Baretschneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Scerra
Jahrgang: 2011
Nelli Smolkiewicz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Pauline Hengst
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Fee Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Paula Wolf
Jahrgang: 2014
Toni Braun
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M40
Johannes Schermbach
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Tobias Kretzschmar
Jahrgang: 1994
Benjamin Lückert
Jahrgang: 1996
Malte Schakau
Jahrgang: 1996
Niklas Harsy
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Benjamin Büttner
Jahrgang: 2000
Kühn Sebastian
Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Kühn
Jahrgang: 2001
Jean Arisa
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Lennart Wehrum
Jahrgang: 2003
Schmeer Jan-Cedrik
Jahrgang: 2003
Wehrum Lennart
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Schiefer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Rößler
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Thilo Wüsten
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Rinn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Laurenz Aaron Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ricardo Mölter Kessler
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Michailus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fritz Hillgärtner
Jahrgang: 2011
Janosch Le
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattis Piet Blum
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Leopold Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Lenz
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Michels
Jahrgang: 2012
Micah Caleb Madiega
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018