LG Wettenberg


Frauen W60
Frauen W50
Christina Hergarten
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Maria Krenig
Jahrgang: 1971
Susanne Heinbach
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Eva Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Theresa Pohl
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lilly Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Reuschling
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Matter
Jahrgang: 2004
Lene Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Trecy-Ann Cespedes
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lucy Saul
Jahrgang: 2005
Lynn Rüspeler
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Haas
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Isabell Jakob
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carolina Pieh
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanne Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Gast
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Platt
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Seitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Christina Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Behnen
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Kraft
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Kloos
Jahrgang: 2008
Marli Frieda Kaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Haas
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Wahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emma Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Veith
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Veith
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Julia Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Elin Kahler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kristin Pieh
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Werning
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Bietz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Helmut Wrogemann
Jahrgang: 1935
Arthur Lotz
Jahrgang: 1937
Arno Willershäuser
Jahrgang: 1939
Helmut Scholtz
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Werner Lotz
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Klaus Powilleit
Jahrgang: 1952
Kurt Herber
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Gerhard Bartkowski
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Michael Judt
Jahrgang: 1960
Michael Lenz
Jahrgang: 1961
Hakim Ouahioune
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Hergarten
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Stefan Rahlfs
Jahrgang: 1966
Jürgen Werner
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Florian Kuhl
Jahrgang: 1975
Andrew Liston
Jahrgang: 1978
Silvio Welkner
Jahrgang: 1978
Daniel Schulz-Thomé
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Jan Brückmann
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Lars Frey
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Niklas Raffin
Jahrgang: 1997
Mike Schneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Keiner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Björn Langer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Louis Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Trube
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Kraft
Jahrgang: 2006
Phillip Kraft
Jahrgang: 2006
Phillipp Kraft
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Nikolas Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Gerstengarbe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Fabeck
Jahrgang: 2009
David Wernig
Jahrgang: 2009
Denislav Karabonev
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Seitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Gruber
Jahrgang: 2009
Oscar Hausner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Einert
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Lukas Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Klee
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018