TSV Kirchhain


Frauen W65
Helga Schüßler
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Hilde Weidel
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Gaby Nagel
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W35
Johanna Kurz
Jahrgang: 1984
Marie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Julia Swelam
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Jaqueline Michel
Jahrgang: 1998
Lara Wachtel
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Sewing
Jahrgang: 1998
Chantal Czorniczek
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Weibler
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Kothe
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nilay Erdil
Jahrgang: 2003
Ann-Christin Spies
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Sika
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Weitzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Katharina Kothe
Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Sackewitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Sinah Damm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alice Damer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Schierl
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Streckhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Schunk
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Charlotte Nau
Jahrgang: 2008
Emelie Süß
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Holzhausen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Linker
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne-Sue Elsaßer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Trier
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Debus
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Clara Swora
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisabeth Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmi Henrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lia Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Neyla Fritz
Jahrgang: 2009
Paulina Engelbrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Krebs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Lena-Marie Ergorov
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Klaus Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Ulrich Rehmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Oliver Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Michal Nowaczyk
Jahrgang: 1991
Lukas Göttig
Jahrgang: 1992
René Koknat
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Marcian Seeger
Jahrgang: 1998
Daniyal Arslanbekov
Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Reuter
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Lucas Offermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Till Carle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jannis Preis
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Rode
Jahrgang: 2007
Til Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Maximilian Rode
Jahrgang: 2008
Paale Linker
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Weigand
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Hannes Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Hampach
Jahrgang: 2009
Matti Henrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Leo Reinl
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Walde
Jahrgang: 2010
Nouredin Elnaser
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sam Zimbelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Badouin
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018