LG Langgöns/Oberkleen


Frauen
Lena Reitz
Jahrgang: 1995
Rebecca Balk
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1998
Anne Lotte Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Inga Lena Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Tamina Köppen
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Isabelle Obschil
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Metz
Jahrgang: 2002
Celine Eidmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kyra Engel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lotta Scharré
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Scharré
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Köppen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Amelie Bunk
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta-Sophie Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Rudersdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Taiber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Finja Schnorr
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Johanna Degen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amelie Tischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Chiara Lu Debus
Jahrgang: 2009
Felicitas Sauerwein
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Bretthauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Lockwenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sina Gräb
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Schnorr
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Ali Amire Jamal
Jahrgang: 2010
Auriella Schlitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlotta Werum
Jahrgang: 2010
Chiara Marie Brandstetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kyara Brandstetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Peh
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Mae Biermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Felia Reuter
Jahrgang: 2011
Laurie Bender
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Peh
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Sophia Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Milena Thasler
Jahrgang: 2011
Sonja Heinbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Viviana Panhans
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Emily Eimer
Jahrgang: 2012
Josephine Boller
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M35
Jan Sommerlad
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Leon Alisch
Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Kretzschmar
Jahrgang: 1997
Theo Textor
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Jonathan Seidel
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Schnorr
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Schuster
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Colin Konow
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Benes
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jonas Münch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Nils Ziegenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonathan Rieb
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bastian Ziegenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Folchert
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Textor
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Clemens Päßler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ben Stahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Fynn Daszczyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Beppler
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannis Bender
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenny Bender
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Meis
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Schaaf
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Rudersdorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jonas Meis
Jahrgang: 2013
Philipp Brückel
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Lenny Toni Bender
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018