TSV Frankenberg


Juniorinnen U23
Isabel Cramer
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim-Zoe Langendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Janine Cramer
Jahrgang: 2003
Carla Ludolph
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Scholl
Jahrgang: 2004
Malia Siegfried
Jahrgang: 2004
Siegfried Malia
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jule Dornseif
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Stellwag
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anna-Lena Böhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Böhle Anna-Lena
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Scholl
Jahrgang: 2007
Joanne Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephine Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Bornscheuer Lara
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Schwaner
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna-Sophie Gilgenast
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Bornscheuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Stine Berghöfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anna Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Celia-Madline Würz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Niara Christ
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Katharina Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarina Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia-Marie Priester
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Filiz Nolte
Jahrgang: 2010
Ghena Alhhayel
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Schmidtmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Malin Materna
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Emilia Herlitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Beil
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Stein
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Hilgers
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Sommerlad
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Hannelie Theiss
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Vöhl
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Jonas Eitzenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan-Luca Eitzenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Steven Langendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Siegfried Tiago
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Tiago Siegfried
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Maximilian Kahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Renner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Arne Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Vollmar
Jahrgang: 2009
Hagen Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Plett
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurenz Theiß
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurin Vesper
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Heldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold K. Schwaner
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Stuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Johann Theiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Hardes
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Eli Joel Abel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Marx Vollmar
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Below
Jahrgang: 2012
Olaf Heimermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018