LAV Kassel


Frauen W80
Ingrid Schattner
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen
Leonie Frank
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Rebekka Thiele
Jahrgang: 2000
Carilus Laury
Jahrgang: 2001
Laury Carilus
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucie Boßmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jette Siebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Willenweber
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Lyne Carilus
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Imming
Jahrgang: 2004
Linnea Hinz
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Engelberts
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alessia Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Luise Mostert
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotta Wehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Aiseosa Oni
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotte Chmilewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Silja Geck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Lilli Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Naia Porada
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amy Morgenroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kiara Schleider
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Knorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Valeria Prymerova
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Maria Ruppel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Wikullil
Jahrgang: 2009
Narja Bego-Voeva
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Julia Klassen
Jahrgang: 2010
Laya Mina Boukhoutta
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Winter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Fee Winter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leila Hahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Ezgü
Jahrgang: 2010
Mari Sojka
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Ella Becker
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Loreen Truck
Jahrgang: 2011
Loreen Trück
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda March
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda March
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Carla Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Bante
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Latisha Bante
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Michael Raschbichler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer
Artur Scherflink
Jahrgang: 1994
Leon Costé
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Ivan Korboukov
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Niklas Knodel
Jahrgang: 2006
Peer Ried
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Julian Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Nödler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Noah Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Ricardo Apostel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Finn Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Lajos Vogler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Elias Vogt
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jano Biedenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Ludovici
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ablel Kidane
Jahrgang: 2011
Ablel Gibrattsai Kidane
Jahrgang: 2011
Lounes Boukhoutta
Jahrgang: 2011
Philip Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonathan Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Mathes Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2012
Matthis Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Ben Schütz
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018