SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf


Frauen W55
Karin Naumann-Stöber
Jahrgang: 1965
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lovis Guleiof
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Wachsmuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Schlung
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora-Lee Paschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofie Lübke
Jahrgang: 2004
Yasmin Jänsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Antonia Meister
Jahrgang: 2005
Fanny Reh
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Geiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Malen Zinngrebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Platner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Hobert
Jahrgang: 2006
Eileen Paschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Ehrenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Hopfauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Mehmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Violetta Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Zara Hubatsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amani Nelly Engler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jenny Konschu
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Weidner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Ernst
Jahrgang: 2007
Rabea Schnaubelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Hannah Kluger
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Wesche
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanna Bölling
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer
Hendrik Jahnke
Jahrgang: 1991
Henrik Stöber
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Jan Stöber
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Stöber
Jahrgang: 1998
Mattis Wulf
Jahrgang: 1999
Amin Labdi
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Philip Hennemuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Jacob Geiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Calvin Schimpf
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Kanngießer
Jahrgang: 2003
Colin Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Gress
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Speck
Jahrgang: 2003
Mohammed Huru
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Kleeberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Bastian Hennemuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Neuenroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Jacob Hilbert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Aaron Wesche
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Tschense
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Neuenroth
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Hüge
Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Jank
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Weidner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jan-Luca Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lio Pistel
Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Träbing
Jahrgang: 2006
Patryk Marciniak
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Leuschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jamie Brill
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis-Levin Brill
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Zinngrebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Lennart Göbke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Meister
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Achtelik
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018