ASC Darmstadt


Frauen W45
Simone Raatz
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Nina Howorka
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Mara Montag
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Barbosa
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Fritzler
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexandra Felten
Jahrgang: 1997
Clara Furtwängler
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Baldus
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Julia Fenn
Jahrgang: 2000
Nadine Mercier
Jahrgang: 2000
Cara Esser
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Schierl
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Tertsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Una Jelicic
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Fiona Volz
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Krichbaum
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Gesell
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Kaltepoth
Jahrgang: 2003
Ronja Karolina Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Heuberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Naas
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Tolksdorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Pelzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Christina Lotz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Schön
Jahrgang: 2005
Ellena Lenhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Janine Schanz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Bokeloh
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Annemarie Saltzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Westermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Dächert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Hammen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaja Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2007
Lale Boxheimer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leticia Puknus
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Seitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Annie Emilia Gibhart
Jahrgang: 2008
Elsa Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Dreßbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Luise Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephina Engel
Jahrgang: 2008
Juli Feder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kathrin Isabel Griesar
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Levatic
Jahrgang: 2008
Marah-Noussi Dantse
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Göller
Jahrgang: 2008
Rebekka Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Rose Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Snit Gabir
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Root
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Emily Bojara
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Schanz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Grund
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Elisabetta Gargiulo
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Westermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Junginger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maia Ohnesorg
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Hanna Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Schmid Hanna
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Leni Poorhossaini
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucie Rost
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Enna Kempin
Jahrgang: 2012
Juliette Baiter
Jahrgang: 2012
Miriam Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Ruschke
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Andreas Dobbertin
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Nils Milde
Jahrgang: 1975
Lars Siegmund
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Karim El-Malki
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Ken Föhrenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Sebastian Trittenbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Dejen Atanaw-Ayele
Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Hutterer
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonathan Lang
Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Kratz
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Göbel
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Dunkel
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Vasikonis
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Alexander Wienold
Jahrgang: 2000
Graffe Steffen
Jahrgang: 2000
Jona Larose
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Nick Nolte
Jahrgang: 2000
Steffen Graffe
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Doll
Jahrgang: 2002
Tudor-Marius Orza
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Christoph Schrick
Jahrgang: 2003
Benedikt Haug
Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Dummert
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Tobias Boxheimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Mercier
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Grün
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Haßa
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
David Griesar
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Stroh
Jahrgang: 2005
Calvin Nicholas Hölzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattis Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Bruchhäuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Seidler
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Schaab
Jahrgang: 2006
Yoab Michel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Alexander Adler
Jahrgang: 2007
Anas Elouche
Jahrgang: 2007
Birk Reese
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Kuper
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmanuel Gowin-Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Reichert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jascha Glassen
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Hochhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Bergander
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Siebenborn
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Stroh
Jahrgang: 2007
Quinn Alraum
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Buschinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fabian Schrick
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Fohlmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Henry Noschka
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Levi Balzter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jono Kempin
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandros Agrafiotis
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Alexander Julius Gaivan
Jahrgang: 2010
David Jenke
Jahrgang: 2010
David Küpper
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonardo Massimo Stoerkle
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlo Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Phil Tjarks
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Howorka
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Gerisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Geiger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenni Poorhossaini
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxx Steinfels
Jahrgang: 2011
Philipp Nichler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Adrian Geist
Jahrgang: 2012
Henri Thöne
Jahrgang: 2012
Janosch Petri
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Michel
Jahrgang: 2012
Malte Feyrer
Jahrgang: 2012
Markus Jenke
Jahrgang: 2012
Nick Brandes
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Gutekunst
Jahrgang: 2012
Samuel Rettig
Jahrgang: 2012
Samuel Malte Rettig
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Göbel
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Simon
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Landzettel
Jahrgang: 2012
trang Tuan-phi Tong
Jahrgang: 2012