LG BEC


Frauen W75
Veronika Kroboth
Jahrgang: 1942
Frauen W70
Ute Kappei
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W65
Marion Ertl
Jahrgang: 1952
Susanne Belot
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W60
Renate Bozzelli
Jahrgang: 1958
Carmen Müller
Jahrgang: 1959
Carmen Müller
Jahrgang: 1959
Kordula Wielens
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Astrid Engelke
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen
Victoria Röblitz
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Krausser
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Emig
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Noëlle Volk
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Rohrbach
Jahrgang: 2004
May-Pearl Bender
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie-Sophie Hammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sydney Amanda Raju
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Ann-Kathrin Schell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Zehnder
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Erbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Gabriela Czudecka
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annemarie Saltzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Christina Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Cosima Habermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Sehnert
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara El Idrissi
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Juliane Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Serena Lotz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alisha Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Diehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Rumbler
Jahrgang: 2009
Dalila Asbahi
Jahrgang: 2009
Ema Mesinovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Feline Olf
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Junker
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucie Zehnder
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Günter Metz
Jahrgang: 1942
Günther Heiliger
Jahrgang: 1942
Roland Elsner
Jahrgang: 1942
Werner Kappei
Jahrgang: 1943
Dieter Müller
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
László Ertl
Jahrgang: 1945
Christian Fitza
Jahrgang: 1946
Gerd Krämer
Jahrgang: 1946
Karl Heil
Jahrgang: 1947
Heinz Wondra
Jahrgang: 1948
Lutz Zeisse
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Günter Hüttl
Jahrgang: 1952
Hans Rudolf Sammet
Jahrgang: 1952
Helmut Büchsel
Jahrgang: 1953
Wolfgang Stiltz
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Peter Wolna
Jahrgang: 1955
Aleksander Dundik
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M45
Bernd Weimann
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer
Dominic Feldmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Niklas Lippmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Aaron Röblitz
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian-Sabri Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Niclas Trabitzsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Wondra
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Ewald
Jahrgang: 2002
Teo Zeba
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Wondra
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Klugt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Till Herz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jonas Pochmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Julian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Olf
Jahrgang: 2008
Luc Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Ehmke
Jahrgang: 2008
Thomas WEcker
Jahrgang: 2008
Til Weiher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Birk Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Etienne Meichsner
Jahrgang: 2009
Yann Zeuda
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018