TV Groß-Gerau


Frauen W70
Ursula Klink
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Uschi Klink
GER

Jahrgang: 1944
Margarete Molter
GER

Jahrgang: 1947
Frauen W60
Brigitte Patrzalek
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W50
Monika Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Nicole Best
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Miriam Feyerabend
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Linda Betto
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Juniorinnen U23
Lene Nowack
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lotte Meyberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maimuna Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mareike Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maike Nehrig
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nina Bergsträßer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Tuffentsammer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Daniela Polensky
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Guthier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sandra Höhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sandra Hohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Ewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anastasia Moriben
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Schwarzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Probst
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Kleis
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Kleiss
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jenna Fee Feyerabend
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Biebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leia Holtwick
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alessia Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Stubbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Conrady
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Lassrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Fee Winter
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Holtwick
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melina von Nida
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sara El Khoumssi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Biebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Elena Ardito
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Duvenkamp
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Maurer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Scheele
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Ewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nadine Bergsträßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Maurer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Larisa Hasanovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Conrady
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alina Andrew
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Eichhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Vogler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Kröll
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M80
Heinz Janson
GER

Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M70
Joseph Hummer
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Heinrich Haensel
GER

Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Dierk Feyerabend
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Werner Schaller
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M45
Thomas Käppeler
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Thorsten Fern
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Erik Hirschfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Junioren U23
Jan Bachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maike Nehring
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Vanessa Lassrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Niklas Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Oskar Schwarzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hakim El Khoumssi
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Hannes Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Krampe
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Krampe
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jannis Kramp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Max Duong
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Abdurrahman Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dominic Panek
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Panek
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noé Schween
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Norik Roßmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Marc Mercier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Andrew
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Aaron Amenta
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Abdullah Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Schmerle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kirill Gann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Jannis Tolkmit
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ognjen Ilic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017