TV Groß-Gerau


Frauen W75
Ursula Klink
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W50
Nicole Best
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Miriam Feyerabend
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Maimuna Krüger
Jahrgang: 1997
Mareike Franz
Jahrgang: 1997
Maily Kraus
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Bergemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Guthier
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elena Probst
Jahrgang: 2002
Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Conrady
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Lassrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luisa Herold
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Alfano
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Duvenkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Maurer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Scheele
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Ewald
Jahrgang: 2005
Mira Leonhäuser
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadine Bergsträßer
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Seitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Maurer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Larisa Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura-Caroline Steinhauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Metzger
Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Mende
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Barlmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alina Andrew
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Schmerler
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Vogler
Jahrgang: 2007
Selina Geiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Kröll
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Carla Roth
Jahrgang: 2008
Hana Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessica Schaffner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Benlail
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucie Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nathalia Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2008
Shalini Rajanayagam
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lara Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Senßfelder
Jahrgang: 2009
Niara Rajanayagam
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Werner
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Heinz Janson
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M60
Dr. Dierk Feyerabend
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Thomas Käppeler
Jahrgang: 1970
Junioren U23
Niklas Franz
Jahrgang: 1999
Oskar Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Kramp
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Duong
Jahrgang: 2001
Yanik Can Enders
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Abdurrahman Krüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Janik Huber
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Engel
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Bausch
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Maurice Andrew
Jahrgang: 2004
Aaron Amenta
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Schmerler
Jahrgang: 2005
Ishak Imthisan
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Houssem Ben-Hassine
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Bausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Carl Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Judt
Jahrgang: 2007
Isam Imthisan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Tolkmit
Jahrgang: 2007
Ognjen Ilic
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Vincent Nadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Anas El Mrabet
Jahrgang: 2008
Cedric Metzger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Alexander Makowczynski
Jahrgang: 2009
David Alfano
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Leander Stephan
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018