LG Odenwald


Frauen W60
Marion Ihrig
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Gudrun Antonelli
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Sabine Göbel
Jahrgang: 1970
Anja Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W45
Kerstin Weis
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Siefert Myriam
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Elisa Daum
Jahrgang: 1996
Rebecca Recebs
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sara Fatima Zahaf
Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Csavajda
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Steiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sisse Eichner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Haase
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Bohländer
Jahrgang: 2005
Nica Marie Christmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Köcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Vianne Rasmussen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wilde
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Navratil
Jahrgang: 2006
Rahel Beisheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Marie Daber
Jahrgang: 2007
Solveig Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Diana Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Reichert
Jahrgang: 2008
Heusel Thessa
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Hoche
Jahrgang: 2008
Krauß Natalie
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Natalie Krauß
Jahrgang: 2008
Therese Ritschel
Jahrgang: 2008
Thessa Heusel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Annalena Bolle
Jahrgang: 2009
Ecrin Yeyin
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Mladenovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Grulich
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Heusel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Spatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxine Marie Nollert
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya-Marie Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Heusel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sezen Volk
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anna Maria Wenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Sofie Knippel
Jahrgang: 2010
Damitz Jule
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Fee Mayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Magdalena Geis
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Riedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Sophie Balles
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Kaaden
Jahrgang: 2010
Mariella Schiener
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Daber
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Reiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Navratil
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Waldhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Rüya Alatas
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Balles Lara
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Charlotte Haag
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Fertig Hannah
Jahrgang: 2011
Franziska März
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Fertig
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Rokh
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Grages
Jahrgang: 2011
Rokh Yana
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosa Petri
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alea Koch
Jahrgang: 2012
Clara Schiefner
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Nikel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonie Bock
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Segbers
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie-Sophie Hackenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Werner König
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Roland Pößiger
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Menzel
Jahrgang: 1948
Olaf Berger
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Herbert Siefert
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Reiner Rupp
Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Lauser
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Jochen Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Siefert Sebastian
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Carlayl Wenz
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Jörg Witt
Jahrgang: 1989
Thomas Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Kilian Stier
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Uster
Jahrgang: 1997
René Recebs
Jahrgang: 1997
Bachit Yousif
Jahrgang: 1998
Mirco Beysel
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Jonas Medelnik
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Rico Budel
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Norman Csavajda
Jahrgang: 2003
Lovis Claudius Weller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marek Beysel
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mehm
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Aramis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Bjarne Aelken
Jahrgang: 2005
Severin Julius Erb
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Stummer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Victor Vogt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Joel Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Wörz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Selig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Anton Jakob Grimm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jacky Ley
Jahrgang: 2008
Ly Jacky
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Fertig
Jahrgang: 2008
Ruben Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Emilian Seyl
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Koch
Jahrgang: 2009
Joel Ens
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Schappner
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Yves Bauder
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Hoffart
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikel Tim
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikel Tom
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Nikel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Nikel
Jahrgang: 2009
Viggo Peereboom
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Aelken Stian
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Selig
Jahrgang: 2010
Finley von der Gönna
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremias Schiefner Sascha
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Stummer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sascha Jeremias Schiefner
Jahrgang: 2010
Stian Aelken
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Johannes Kazandzhiev
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Haag
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Seemüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Ben Wilke
Jahrgang: 2012
Johann Voigt
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Reeg
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018