LG Eintracht Frankfurt


Frauen W30
Pia Helzel
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Katja Radmilovic
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Marie Lowka
Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Neeb
Jahrgang: 2001
Eva Maria Sulzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lewhat Araya
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Joana Thater
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Sophie Hückelheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Svenja Steingens
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anika Dimitrijevic
Jahrgang: 2005
Leticia Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilith May
Jahrgang: 2005
Nicoletta Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Poggendorff
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Dignaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Hühn
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Peter
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Wendling
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Bokemeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Elaa Al-Ajili
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Stüven
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathea Theuerkauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lotta Egbers
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Kalveram
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Nacken
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Cheyla Wald-Garcia
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Storck
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Beck
Jahrgang: 2009
Käthe Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Thater
Jahrgang: 2009
Saule Staniulionyte
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktorija Kacavenda
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Josannie Mananga
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Nestler
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathea Spitzenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Guccione
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Peter Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M30
Abdelkabir Zaroual Aader
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Arno Thibau
Jahrgang: 1995
Gianluca Pugliesi
Jahrgang: 1995
Atanaw Dejen Ayele
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Humke
Jahrgang: 1996
Henning Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 1997
Yannik Gerland
Jahrgang: 1997
Darcy Gross
Jahrgang: 1998
Etienne Grandemange
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Heckmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Millen Quincent Borgeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Darius Gußmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Gogola
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Harren
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Rindt
Jahrgang: 2002
Nour Harouch
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Nico Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Rasmus Isenbart
Jahrgang: 2003
Jerome Khan
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Badreldin Miß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Busch
Jahrgang: 2005
Tibor Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Hückelheim
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Puntheller
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathan Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Grabensee
Jahrgang: 2006
Timon Runge
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Arun Soy
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Busch
Jahrgang: 2007
Giuliano Guccione
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Grohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lior Joost
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolaus Heye
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Leo Berkermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Matej Brkic
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Krauss
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Spelthahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Andrej Djukanovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Eichler
Jahrgang: 2009
Gabriel Lozancic
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Gill
Jahrgang: 2009
Noa Saric
Jahrgang: 2009
Rafael Brand
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Christian Wolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Faust
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Pauly
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi May
Jahrgang: 2010
Levin Langefeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Mateo Dettweiler
Jahrgang: 2010
Momme Seelig
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Geiger
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Mohr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Niclas Joneleit
Jahrgang: 2011