TV Gelnhausen


Frauen
Johanna Wess
Jahrgang: 1993
Laura Klaus
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Marx
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Kratz
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Dana Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Falkenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Betz
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Adam
Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Höfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Uma Hufnagel
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Juliane Engelhard
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexandra Scharf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Ava Brambier
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Orsiwskyi
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Gaggiano
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Zeqiraj
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Grauel
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Waskow
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alicia Gazenbiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Carlotta Amend
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Indset
Jahrgang: 2008
Lillith Vianne Graber
Jahrgang: 2008
Marisa Mann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofia Jeromin Cajiao
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentina Nix
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Christina Wisskirchen
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Betz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Huber
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Bohlender
Jahrgang: 2009
Mariella Planiczky
Jahrgang: 2009
Yasmina Grauel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Carlotta Bormann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emelie-Freya Wohland
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Pieroth
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Grunwaldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kaya Marschall
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Seikel
Jahrgang: 2010
Madeleine Witte
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Jerichow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amy Falk
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Baumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Giulia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Isla Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Karlotta Lik
Jahrgang: 2011
Lene Wahl
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucie Baumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Noll
Jahrgang: 2011
Sonja Bokämper
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Luisa Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Marleen Gabrisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Ronja Ossinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Dr. Norman Krämer
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M30
Maximilian Dillemuth
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Lars Binder
Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Schramm
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Lars Richter
Jahrgang: 2000
Marcel Bayer
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Kratz
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Niedernostheide
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Kleespies
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Boeddinghaus
Jahrgang: 2001
David Molenda
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Fass
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Deichmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Pfahls
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Cornelis Mänecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Harner
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Schomburg
Jahrgang: 2003
Juan Esteban Kleta
Jahrgang: 2004
Juan-Sebastian Kleta
Jahrgang: 2004
Kleta Juan-Esteban
Jahrgang: 2004
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
Jahrgang: 2004
Lars Petscha
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Friedrich Schulze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Elias Mänecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Haas
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Neunherz
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Kling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Clemens Haas
Jahrgang: 2008
Jens Niedernostheide
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Pieroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Miltenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Jannis Schenk
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Krautwurst
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Birich
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Puggioni
Jahrgang: 2009
Nuno Paraiso
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Wolf Reuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Schrempf
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Klug
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Jankowsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Waskow
Jahrgang: 2010
Rasmus Ossinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Silas Predikant
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Benedikt Miltenberger
Jahrgang: 2011
Felix Marcel Bücher
Jahrgang: 2011
Mino Krösche
Jahrgang: 2011
Nolan Gabrisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Sturm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Ben Klug
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Stock
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Bayer
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Haas
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018