LSG Goldener Grund


Frauen W55
Martin Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Jutta Kerth
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Jutta Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1975
Friederike Schoppe
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Julia Bremser
Jahrgang: 1982
Sabine Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Jana Feiler
Jahrgang: 1994
Lorena Weber
Jahrgang: 1994
Kyra Seyffert
Jahrgang: 1995
Lea Seyffert
Jahrgang: 1995
Lucija Heun
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Chantal Ferdinand
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Siegel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Corinna Ladisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Isa Sawetzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Kerth
Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Manneschmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Ohner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anna Schorr
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Sovilj
Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Luna Hernandez
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alissa Gunnemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Stroborn
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Nierfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alena Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Alexandra Zsizsnyovski
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Schorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Theilemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Arnspurg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Polly Nierfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Carlotta Reichwein
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Lippe
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Dilara Grasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Eva Schardin
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Bördner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Guthmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Oster
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Sahler
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlena Arnspurg
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Fürbeth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Amelie Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Keinbrecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Marissa Dörn
Jahrgang: 2012
Mira Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Horst Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Michael Klautke
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Dieter Laux
Jahrgang: 1962
Jürgen Willert
Jahrgang: 1962
Michael Lupek
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Thomas Seyffert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Toni Da Conceicäo
Jahrgang: 1973
Peter Ringeisen
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Martin Böhm
Jahrgang: 1990
Sven Medenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Robin Graf
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Hermann Schulz
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Lukas Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Merlin Böcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Adam Ort
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Walli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jan Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Lippe
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Kahles
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Felix Staubes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Arda Cinar
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Hernandez-Soler
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Bördner
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Felix Fliegner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jayden Seck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kai Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Blumentrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Anmelung
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
David Freitag
Jahrgang: 2011
David Kohl
Jahrgang: 2011
Jona Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Pascal Koschel
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Sittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018