LSG Goldener Grund


Frauen W55
Jutta Kerth
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Kerstin Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Jutta Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1975
Friederike Schoppe
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Andrea Hepp
Jahrgang: 1979
Anja Fliegner
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Sabine Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Yasemin Simon
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Lorena Weber
Jahrgang: 1994
Flato Verena
Jahrgang: 1995
Kyra Seyffert
Jahrgang: 1995
Lea Seyffert
Jahrgang: 1995
Seyffert Lea
Jahrgang: 1995
Verena Flato
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Chantal Ferdinand
Jahrgang: 2000
Ferdinand Chantal
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Siegel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Isa Sawetzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Kerth
Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Manneschmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Ohner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alissa Gunnemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Christina Iyamu
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Nierfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alexandra Zsizsnyovski
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Schorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Theilemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Arnsprung
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Arnspurg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Polly Nierfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Linnea Lippe
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Rosbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Dilara Grasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Eva Schardin
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Bördner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Guthmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Lu Nierfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Oster
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Sahler
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlena Arnspurg
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Fürbeth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Amelie Rumpf
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Keinbrecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Mariella Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Marissa Dörn
Jahrgang: 2012
Mira Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Horst Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 1950
Michael Klautke
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Dieter Laux
Jahrgang: 1962
Jürgen Willert
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Peter Ringeisen
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Martin Böhm
Jahrgang: 1990
Sven Medenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Robin Graf
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Lukas Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Böcher Merlin
Jahrgang: 2005
Merlin Böcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Adam Ort
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Walli
Jahrgang: 2006
Ort Adam
Jahrgang: 2006
Walli Finn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Jan Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Lippe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kahles Louis
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Kahles
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Felix Staubes
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Pinkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Arda Cinar
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Hernandez-Soler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Kremer
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannis Koschel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
David Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Fliegner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jayden Seck
Jahrgang: 2010
Jayden Luca Seck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kai Glöckner
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Blumentrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Anmelung
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
David Freitag
Jahrgang: 2011
David Kohl
Jahrgang: 2011
Jona Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pascal Koschel
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Sittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Eduard Milea
Jahrgang: 2012
Lias Zapf
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018