LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain


Frauen W65
Margret Göttnauer
Jahrgang: 1952
Brigitte Lemence
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Sylvia Wolenik
Jahrgang: 1962
Sabine Müller
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Irene Bell
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Schulz-Ertner
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Petra El-Alami
Jahrgang: 1977
Anne Reuschenbach
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Anne Raabe
Jahrgang: 1984
Franziska Zirnig
Jahrgang: 1984
Sarah Schraub
Jahrgang: 1985
Vanessa Lemence
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Eileen Müller
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Patrycja Krause
Jahrgang: 1991
Naomi Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Wendt
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Janina Turek
Jahrgang: 1999
Eileen Kessler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Gaugel
Jahrgang: 2001
Christina Richter
Jahrgang: 2001
Berengere Gherardi
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Lierke
Jahrgang: 2002
Mélanie Hamelin-Chalcou
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Henning
Jahrgang: 2002
Natascha Unglaube
Jahrgang: 2002
Paulina Risto
Jahrgang: 2002
Tara Heurung
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emily Born
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Richardson
Jahrgang: 2003
Leeloo Pruy
Jahrgang: 2003
Mirja Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Cara Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Christine Reiter
Jahrgang: 2005
Hella Katharina Todt
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Heurung
Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Charlotte Truchon-Bartés
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Harant
Jahrgang: 2006
Emelie Kastl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lily Siehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Börner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Chiara Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Eileen Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Petri
Jahrgang: 2007
Isa Marie Todt
Jahrgang: 2007
Natascha Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Theodora Bijelic
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Hungbaur
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anik Eser
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Theissen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Mareike Jung
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Maass
Jahrgang: 2008
Katja Tomazic
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Hontke
Jahrgang: 2008
Neela Szangolies
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amy Reitze
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Emmanuele
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Sophia Strenkert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Pape
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Wieberneit
Jahrgang: 2009
Lydia Jamaleddine
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Born
Jahrgang: 2009
Nathalie Lenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Nora Nägel
Jahrgang: 2010
Ylva Zirnig
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Ernst Zuber
Jahrgang: 1931
Männer M60
Peter Eckes
Jahrgang: 1956
Harald Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1957
Peter Oberließen
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Martin Schrebler
Jahrgang: 1962
Thomas Turek
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Frank Richter
Jahrgang: 1966
Tommi Mäkitalo
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Dirk Weigelt
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Andreas Reuchelbach
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Jörn Kämpken
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Alexander Lierke
Jahrgang: 1991
Kilian Gautsch
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Trenk
Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1995
Kai Strauch
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Hendrik Becker
Jahrgang: 1998
Milan Zengeler
Jahrgang: 1999
Patrick Hessami
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Johann Reiter
Jahrgang: 2001
Timon Last
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Till Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fran Tomazic
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jan-Hendrik Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Bansleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Ben Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Lenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Selzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leo Burns
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Bentlage
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc-Kilian Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Pankratz
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannick Risto
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Heisig
Jahrgang: 2008
Carsten Van de Kamer
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Burns
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kölmel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ruven Alexander Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2008
Timon Knick
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Julian Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Sedelmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Nicolas Rom
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Lukas Strenkert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018