SG DJK Hattersheim


Frauen W60
Irmgard Weber
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Katja Popanda
Jahrgang: 1969
Michaela Maerten
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Angela Klang
Jahrgang: 1977
Romy Gersdorf-Kowalski
Jahrgang: 1977
Sandra Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1977
Kerstin Janoske
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Isabelle Bienek
Jahrgang: 1985
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kira Weger
Jahrgang: 2003
Brichelle Stamatiou
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Finger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Emily Marie Kleemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Bayer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Hafsa Oukhellou
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Quick
Jahrgang: 2006
Malin Aderhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Giada De Paola
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Ehrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Kitsoglou
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Bayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annika Rothhaupt
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Stein
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara-Marie Bürger
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Janßen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Clara Gstettner
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Treffkorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Wittka
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Butterbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2009
Rania Chahid
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Elbay
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Raschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Antonia Roßnagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Ella Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Ljubica Tomic
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Milena Völkel
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Stenske
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Antonia Keil
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilie Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Vanessa Gontarzewska
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lenia Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Günter Baier
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Jürgen Kalkowski
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Klaus Herber
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Holger Bang
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Volker Lellek
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Marco Scala
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M30
André Bienek
Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U18
Moritz Göbel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Mathis Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Elias Aderhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Julian Bürger
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Schelberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Piet Klemm
Jahrgang: 2008
Zhao Han Li
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ben Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Diego Putzu
Jahrgang: 2009
Elija Limburg
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Scala
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Thassilo Piontek
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Taborszky
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Florian Walter
Jahrgang: 2010
Zhaorong Li
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Erik Bayer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Maximilian Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018