LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach


Frauen W65
Ulrike Steinhaus
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W55
Jutta Stopka
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Petra Brzezniak
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Christina Häberlin
Jahrgang: 1971
Monika Rieschel
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W40
Dana Prada
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Jasmin Stowasser
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Sophie Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annalena Krüger
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Rieschel
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Kurz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carla Slabotny
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Beham
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Greta Häfner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Rose
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Ida Witte
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Stüdemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Elisa Linkenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Discher
Jahrgang: 2009
Livia Voelsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Burkholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Neckermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Johanna Kopp
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Margraf
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Shea
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Wolf-Dietrich Meier
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Lüdger Grünewald
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Werner Waschbüsch
Jahrgang: 1956
Richard Loos
Jahrgang: 1958
Dr. Rupert Klopsch
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Dr. Jörg Czekalla
Jahrgang: 1964
Gunter Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Lars Klingenberg
Jahrgang: 1966
Lars Kolbe
Jahrgang: 1966
Bernd Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Mario Büchter
Jahrgang: 1968
Stephan Iglhaut
Jahrgang: 1968
Bernd Dillemuth
Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Siddi
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Mack
Jahrgang: 1970
Rainer Ringel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Gunnar Habl
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Steven Müller
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Christopher Erler
Jahrgang: 1993
Tom Bange
Jahrgang: 1994
Lars Hieronymi
Jahrgang: 1995
Jannis Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Thomas Gerke-Fabian
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Robin Flach
Jahrgang: 1998
Dirk Leiacker
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Heß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Linus Doufrain
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Brune
Jahrgang: 2003
Johan Natalio
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaleil Sledge
Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Borgerding
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Alexander Schubring
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon John
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Vogel
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Illhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Iven Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Mörsdorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonathan Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Rubitschu
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Noah Moder
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Julius Behr
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathias Brumnic
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Hippeli
Jahrgang: 2010
Reinold Ruben
Jahrgang: 2010
Zacharias Heilen
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018