LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach


Frauen W60
Ulrike Steinhaus
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W55
Jutta Stopka
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Anke Braun
Jahrgang: 1968
Silke Born
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Petra Brzezniak
Jahrgang: 1969
Angelina Pfau
Jahrgang: 1970
Christina Häberlin
Jahrgang: 1971
Monika Rieschel
Jahrgang: 1972
Susanne Thomas
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Dana Prada
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Jasmin Stowasser
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Alina Schneider
Jahrgang: 1991
Gesa-Katharina Kratzsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Patrycia Krause
Jahrgang: 1991
Sophie Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Orth
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Annika Lena Lietz
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U18
Eva Harr
Jahrgang: 2001
Karolin Leiacker
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Lara Henkel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Leonie Kurz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy 162.6 Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Isabelle Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M70
Wolf-Dietrich Meier
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Lüdger Grünewald
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Werner Waschbösch
Jahrgang: 1956
Werner Waschbüsch
Jahrgang: 1956
Richard Loos
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Rupert Klopsch
Jahrgang: 1960
Lasisi Tabel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Alexander Adam
Jahrgang: 1964
Gunter Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1965
Lars Klingenberg
Jahrgang: 1966
Lars Kolbe
Jahrgang: 1966
Alexander Adam
Jahrgang: 1968
Bernd Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Bernd Dillemuth
Jahrgang: 1969
Dr. Bernd Schauwecker
Jahrgang: 1969
Hans-Jürgen Schremmer
Jahrgang: 1970
Rainer Ringel
Jahrgang: 1970
Andreas Diegel-Thomas
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Gunnar Habl
Jahrgang: 1978
Karim El-Malki
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Michael Wiener
Jahrgang: 1985
Steffen Moritz
Jahrgang: 1986
Sven Vesmanis
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Steven Müller
Jahrgang: 1990
Stefan Kauer
Jahrgang: 1991
Rodrigo Bazan
Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Zevallos Rodrigo Bazan
Jahrgang: 1992
Christopher Erler
Jahrgang: 1993
Stefan Dietl
Jahrgang: 1993
Gordon Porsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Lars Hieronymi
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Ayele Degen
Jahrgang: 1996
Gerke-Fabian Thomas
Jahrgang: 1997
Robin Flach
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Dirk Leiacker
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Koch
Jahrgang: 1999
Teetje Thomas
Jahrgang: 1999
Thomas Teetje
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Benner
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Henri Bonilla
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Kaleil Sledge
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Alexander Schubring
Jahrgang: 2004
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018