TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach


Frauen W35
Kerstin Hahner
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Monika Mayr
Jahrgang: 1990
Theodora Vakouftsi
Jahrgang: 1990
Ramona Czogalla
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Abike Tabel
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elena Kleinpaß
Jahrgang: 1999
Selina Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Göller
Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Schröder
Jahrgang: 2001
Chiara Neeb
Jahrgang: 2001
Eva Harr
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Thomalla
Jahrgang: 2001
Wiebke Linek
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Rieschel
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Flieder
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabienne Fliedner
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabelle Doreen Degen
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Lena Krüger
Jahrgang: 2003
Annalena Krüger
Jahrgang: 2003
Kira Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Schien
Jahrgang: 2003
Rhea Happel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Sayana Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Henriette Auel
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Beims
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Härig
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Herig
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Bodenröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Schröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Bröcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Adam
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Beims
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Schneeberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabelle Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Odermatt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Happel
Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Hainer
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Mörler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Peter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Obiora
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Obiorah
Jahrgang: 2006
Mariella Kunze
Jahrgang: 2006
Polina Parkhomovich
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alina Schramm
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Major
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Maßholder
Jahrgang: 2007
Kyla Mankel
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Kautz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Mattausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Delphine Hinz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja Kümmerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M50
Dirk Obermann
Jahrgang: 1967
Junioren U23
Clint Dotzert
Jahrgang: 1997
Janis Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
David Michel
Jahrgang: 1999
Manuel Christof
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Decher
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Dillemuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Christian Curdt
Jahrgang: 2002
Linus Doufrain
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Amrei-Rieke Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannis Balzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonah Kinnschewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Markof
Jahrgang: 2003
Oleg Schramm
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Benedict Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Bennet Häberlin
Jahrgang: 2004
Deniz Mazharoglu
Jahrgang: 2004
Esko Rieck
Jahrgang: 2004
Esko Ngo Heng Rieck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Smolka
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Urbainczyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaleo Sledge
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Schubring
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxim Blum
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Alessandro Pileggi
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Roytburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Vesper
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Köhler
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Kramer
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Bornmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Ray Kabuya
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Baumer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ben Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2006
Bennett Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Quente
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Zorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Marko Atzeni
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Arthur Pazer
Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn Wiertelorz
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Jordan
Jahrgang: 2007
Peer Michel Hagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Peer-Michel Hagen
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Kinkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Luke Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Esch
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018