TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden


Frauen W70
Anja Ritschel
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W50
Vera Martens
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Karin Schenk
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Anne Hegewald
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Jasmin Gruchala
Jahrgang: 1985
Kathrin Oscheka
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Belinda Stock
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Anne Spengler
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Pieper
Jahrgang: 1992
Clara Hildt
Jahrgang: 1993
Corinna Ostermann
Jahrgang: 1993
Natascha Jox
Jahrgang: 1993
Laura Fuß
Jahrgang: 1994
Pia Briger
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Althaus
Jahrgang: 1998
Pauline Seitz
Jahrgang: 1998
Tabea Sander
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cora Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Judith Ariki
Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Brühl
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Kreis
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Dehl
Jahrgang: 2002
Miriam Ruoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lucia Jochmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Valentina Spahn
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Menzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisa Gierth
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Wissig
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lynn Höck
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Heric
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Ikram Duhmid
Jahrgang: 2011
Selma Duhmid
Jahrgang: 2011
Zeynab El-Aatiri
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Peter Semmel
Jahrgang: 1952
Walter Berg
Jahrgang: 1952
Wilhelm Schüttler
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Christian Stoll
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Markus Zerres
Jahrgang: 1961
Harry Simon
Jahrgang: 1962
Thorsten Winter
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Maximilian Freund
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Schulz
Jahrgang: 1967
Ralf Möllers
Jahrgang: 1968
Martin Schneider
Jahrgang: 1969
Michael Drewes
Jahrgang: 1970
Torsten Peschel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Marc Peter Nellen
Jahrgang: 1971
Andreas Heimel
Jahrgang: 1972
Heiko Hesz
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Jens Bäss
Jahrgang: 1976
Daniel Anbau
Jahrgang: 1978
Björn Dollmann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Johannes Gemmerich
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
David Heimpel
Jahrgang: 1987
Elias Chesire
Jahrgang: 1988
Andre Bienhaus
Jahrgang: 1989
Cullen Kuntz
Jahrgang: 1989
Fabian Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Maximilian Erlinghagen
Jahrgang: 1992
Alexander Bier
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Mohamed Bassou
Jahrgang: 1998
Nils Bergmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Herzog
Jahrgang: 1998
Alessio Di Vittoria
Jahrgang: 1999
Ilyas Yonis Osman
Jahrgang: 1999
Julian Hinsken
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Stierstorfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Sören Sänger
Jahrgang: 1999
Alex Paulien
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Bühl
Jahrgang: 2001
Klenk Tobias
Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Kunstmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Welteke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Anas Belfqih
Jahrgang: 2003
FINN Bracklow
Jahrgang: 2003
Pierre Börkey
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Luis Börkey
Jahrgang: 2005
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018