LCO Edenkoben


Frauen W45
Monica Sandley
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Monica Standley
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Janina Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Franziska Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Lisa Vogelgesang
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Dorothee Schoemer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Müssig
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Nathalie Schadt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Carolin Fiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sabrina Jäckle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Valerie Mees
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alicja Weigel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kira Weigel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Elena Hüner


Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Lawrenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Weigel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marie Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Liebendörfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lola Hüther
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Mithusha Ganeshananthan
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Aathavi Sivakadadcham
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Altmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Heß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Liebendörfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Melina Allmendinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tara Valdman
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Männer M75
Erhard Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M60
Peter Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Günter Traub
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Jörg Anthofer
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Patrik Döringer
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Michael Kirchmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Gedefa Melake
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Junioren U23
Henry Fietzek
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Axel Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Aaron Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Aathithan Vasan
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Kusche
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Max Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Richard Wernicke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Samuel Kirchmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Adaiyan Vasan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Adsaiyan Vasan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Eric Schreber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Peter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Damian
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Dennis Mäuslein
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Klemme
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Geiwiz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Steven Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Apenayan Vasan
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
David Mees
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Fynn Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Wegmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Asam
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Renner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Felix Reinfrank
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Rheinfrank


Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benjamin Kutschera
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Gabriel Kirchmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Textor
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Mathavan Ganeshananthan
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018