TV Nussdorf


Frauen
Julia Lindenkreuz
Jahrgang: 1996
Florentine Becker
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Ziegler
Jahrgang: 1998
Hermitte Laura L
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexandra Schulz
Jahrgang: 2000
Yasmin Betz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Joanna Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Marie Tizaskowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Alexandra Rong
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Maria Arnold
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Luise Brocker
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-Sophie Nether
Jahrgang: 2003
Cosima Pietraß
Jahrgang: 2003
Jana Arnold
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Matz
Jahrgang: 2003
Larsina Andrine Hermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Reichling
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Sinn
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Chiara Jäger
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Becker
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Daum
Jahrgang: 2004
Luzie Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Kati Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Madlen Engmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene-Elisabeth Kranz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Elena Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Nether
Jahrgang: 2006
Maren-Sophie Runge
Jahrgang: 2006
Teresa Holz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alessia Kimmel
Jahrgang: 2007
Alessia Kissel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Meurer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Helene Laub
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M55
Stefan Gehrum
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Benjamin Buck
Jahrgang: 1968
Bernhard Buck
Jahrgang: 1968
Peter Buchmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Andres
Jahrgang: 1969
Michael Stubenbordt
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Michael Galuscha
Jahrgang: 1971
Matthias Marwitz
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Florian Hochdörffer
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Philipp Klundt
Jahrgang: 1998
Aaron Butz
Jahrgang: 1999
Thomas Marwitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Ahakasch Ravichchandran
Jahrgang: 2002
Benjamin Marwitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Laurids Pietraß
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Wettstein
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Abinasch Ravichchandran
Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Haßler
Jahrgang: 2003
Johannes Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Hendrik Sohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Pablo Hauck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Felix Kopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn-Lasse Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Livius Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Sohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Henrik Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Brandherm
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Kugler
Jahrgang: 2007
Leo Klempt
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Andres
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicholas Cazacu
Jahrgang: 2007
Nickolas Cazacu
Jahrgang: 2007
Pirmin Schurer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Frederik Bender
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Willinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Willy Wollmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018