TG 1846 Worms


Frauen W60
Silvia Bloedorn
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W50
Almut Winnemann
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Susanne Decker
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Sabine Wolf
Jahrgang: 1995
Nicole Schwartner
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Elena Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jessica Keller
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Weber
Jahrgang: 2001
Melissa Vandre
Jahrgang: 2001
Melissa Vandré
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elena Stohner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Kammerschmitt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Irem Murat
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carolin Geiger
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Faal
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Heiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Julja Nientiedt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Ramp
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Lara Breidling
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly May
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucia Faal
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Gräf
Jahrgang: 2007
Maren Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Habermehl
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Metzenroth
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Selina Kekec
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alina Rudlof
Jahrgang: 2009
Alina Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2009
Alina Rudolff
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Böttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Enya Gandeleidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Enya Gandelheidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Farah Hamza
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Feller
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie May
Jahrgang: 2009
Madlen Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Mia Dietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Klara Heydasch
Jahrgang: 2011
Perla Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Leni Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Greta Eller
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Ida Gerbig
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Karl-Josef Steffes
Jahrgang: 1936
Dieter Kuntz
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M55
Andreas Horle
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M35
Sven Lange
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Eduard Plett
Jahrgang: 1985
Männliche Jugend U20
Etienne Marschall
Jahrgang: 2000
Marcel Ruh-Clausen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Hagen Druck
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Bürger
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Käufer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Elias Tampratzis
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Weigand
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aaron Prior
Jahrgang: 2005
Philip Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Toni Böttner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Erik Grzibeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederic Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Artem Romanov
Jahrgang: 2007
David Schillert
Jahrgang: 2007
Fritz Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Geiger
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Küpper
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Julius Stahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Schick
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Hornung
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Weichenauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Eller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Johannes Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Fülster
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Färcher
Jahrgang: 2009
Utku Kani
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Fabian Ternis
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ben Prantl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bastian Färcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Dietz
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Gerbig
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Nicolai Habermehl
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M4
Johann Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018